Apartments for Rent near Rose Hill Village in Kirkland, WA - Page 8
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,615+
-
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$1,766+4 BEDS$1,989+
Creston Point
13445 Martin Luther King Jr Way, Seattle, WA 98178 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,350+1 BED$2,434+2 BEDS$2,963+Base Rent$2,325 - $3,563Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,350 - $3,188
Allez Apartments
8397 158th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,411+1 BED$2,512+Base Rent$2,411 - $5,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,411 - $3,104
Alley 111
11011 NE 9th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,839+2 BEDS$3,639+Base Rent$2,795 - $3,915Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,839 - $3,959
Park Bellevue
1515 Bellevue Way NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,385Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,392
Avana at South Station
4708 Southcenter Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,257+3 BEDS$2,703+
COLLINS JUNCTION
4727 200th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$3,643+3 BEDS$8,394+Base Rent$2,064 - $9,140Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,072 - $8,394
The Danforth
1425 Spring St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,405+3 BEDS$2,908+Base Rent$2,878 - $4,628Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,908 - $4,477
Bella Vista
2100 Lake Washington Blvd N, Renton, WA 98056 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,695+
Regency Woods
1650 Eagle Ridge Dr S, Renton, WA 98055 -
Price Drop. $180 OffSTUDIO$1,467+1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,993+
The Seasons at Lea Hill Village
12722 SE 312th St SE, Auburn, WA 98092 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,379+3 BEDS$3,615+
The Ridgedale
14111-14201 SE 6th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $589 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$948+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$943 - $3,368Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$948 - $3,373
Ballard on the Park
2233 NW 58th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,863+3 BEDS$1,763+4 BEDS$2,407+
Heatherwood
13510 N Creek Dr, Mill Creek, WA 98012 -
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,250+
Addison on Fourth Apartments
308 4th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
STUDIO$1,425
Modern Studios in Desirable Capitol Hill Neighborhood!
1420 E Howell St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,074+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$3,270+
700 Broadway Apartments
700 Broadway Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,176+
The Winsley
9900 12th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204 -
-
Price Drop. $609 OffSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Blakely at Echo Lake
1140 N 192nd St, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
1 Month Free
-
2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,745+4 BEDS$3,450+
Meridian Green Townhomes
11305 SE Kent Kangley Rd, Kent, WA 98030 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,172+1 BED$2,844+2 BEDS$4,096+3 BEDS$5,826+Base Rent$2,167 - $6,103Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,172 - $6,104
AMLI Spring District
1375 121st Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$2,164+3 BEDS$2,673+Base Rent$1,708 - $2,880Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,803 - $2,975
Ascend Meadowdale
6101 State Highway 303 NE, Bremerton, WA 98311 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$2,941+
The Windsor
4415 NE 5th St, Renton, WA 98059 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,045+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,876+
Tanager
1314 E Union St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,401+
Haven
25426 98th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98030 -
1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,575+3 BEDS$3,024+
Willina Ranch Apartments
15515 Juanita-Woodinville Way, Bothell, WA 98011 -
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Woodlands Townhomes
34626 SE Swenson Dr, Snoqualmie, WA 98065 -