Apartments for Rent near Old Orchard Shopping Center in Kent, WA - Page 6
-
Good Value1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,608+3 BEDS$3,248+
-
|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,975+
Theas Landing
1705 Dock St, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$3,350+
Hawthorne Apartments
1618 Bellevue Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,049+
Yugo Seattle Lothlorien
4730 University Way NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$3,440+Base Rent$1,960 - $5,331Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,960 - $3,440
The Mercer Apartment Homes
7650 SE 27th St, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|
-
Price Drop. $376 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,583+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $2,013
Lodge at Madrona Ridge
3202 S Mason Ave, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,504 - $2,604Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,640
The Fairways
4901 Fairwood Blvd NE, Tacoma, WA 98422 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550+4 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,475
Nordheim Court UW Student Apartments
5000 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good Value1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,267+
Grammercy
17425 120th Ln SE, Renton, WA 98058 -
Price Drop. $277 Off1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$3,673+
Riverpark Apartments
15803 Bear Creek Pky, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$2,159+1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,833+
Island Square
2758 78th Ave SE, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,340+1 BED$2,443+2 BEDS$3,625+3 BEDS$4,908+Base Rent$2,335 - $5,828Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,340 - $5,829
AMLI Wallingford
1850 N 34th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,350+
The Aire Apartments
2572 Gilman Dr W, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|STUDIO$1,111+1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,478+
Ivy Ridge Apartments
4730 21st Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
STUDIO - 1 BEDCall for Rent
John Winthrop Apartments
1020 Seneca St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,225+
Westmall Terrace Apartments
4720 S Pine St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,552 - $2,074Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,583 - $2,105
1202 Pearl
1202 N Pearl St, Tacoma, WA 98406 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,878+1 BED$1,898+2 BEDS$2,974+Base Rent$1,835 - $3,291Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,334
Griffis Belltown
2400 Elliott Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
2 Months Free
-
Discounts
-
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,490+Base Rent$1,376 - $1,918Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,992
VUE25
2368 S Yakima Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405 -
Price Drop. $501 Off1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,949+
Terravista
416 111th Street Ct E, Tacoma, WA 98445 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,611+1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$3,206+Base Rent$1,535 - $3,455Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,321
Waymark
1501 NW 56th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
|
-
Price Drop. $236 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$2,036+2 BEDS$3,323+Base Rent$1,697 - $4,189Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,190
AMLI Mark24
2428 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,179Base Rent$2,170Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179
Sunset Electric
1111 E Pine St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,440+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$4,650+
Avalon Esterra Park
2690 152nd Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
|
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,817+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$4,391+
Kinects Tower
1823 Minor Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
|STUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,099+
Maplewood Park
3815 NE 4th St, Renton, WA 98056 -
|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,375+
Crosspointe
35810 16th Ave S, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,004+
Hilltop in the Highlands
500 Monroe Ave NE, Renton, WA 98056 -
Price Drop. $267 Off
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,200+
Nantucket Gate Apartments
11302 10th Ave Ct E, Tacoma, WA 98445 -
Price Drop. $438 OffSTUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,495+
Skye Apartments
500 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,095+3 BEDS$3,780+
Avalon Newcastle Commons
13398 Newcastle Commons Dr, Newcastle, WA 98059 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,309+
ReNew on James
6248 S 242nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032