Apartments for Rent near Old Orchard Shopping Center in Kent, WA - Page 3
-
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,496+1 BED$2,527+2 BEDS$3,881+
Elements Apartments
989 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,675+
Madison at River's Edge Apartments
1741 NE 22nd St, Auburn, WA 98002 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $2,449
Parker Landing
4600 Davis Ave S, Renton, WA 98055 -
|
-
STUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,373+
Greentree
6900 S 125th St, Seattle, WA 98178 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,641+
Northbrook Place Apartments
10215 Lake City Way, Seattle, WA 98125 -
STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,467+
La Madera Apartments
28620 Pacific Hwy S, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,350+
The Lodge at Peasley Canyon
32200 Military Rd S, Federal Way, WA 98001 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $652 Off|
-
|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,505+
The Village at SoTa
2325 S 96th St, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,355+1 BED$3,045+2 BEDS$4,042+3 BEDS$9,625+Base Rent$2,285 - $11,118Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,355 - $11,188
McKenzie
2202 Eighth Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$3,172+Base Rent$2,020 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,027 - $3,697
Thornton Place
337 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$3,331+3 BEDS$4,790+
Centennial Tower & Court
2515 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,795+
The Renton Sage Apartments
4455 NE 12TH St NE, Renton, WA 98059 -
Price Drop. $266 Off|
-
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,999+
Bellamonte
11216 18th Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,382Base Rent$2,377 - $2,417Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,382 - $2,418
AMLI Waterfront
50 University St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $391 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$4,152+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,359Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,960 - $4,369
Griffis Seattle Waterfront
888 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
|
-
Price Drop. $810 Off|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,319+
ReNew Dash Point
31004 19th Pl SW, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,563Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $3,565
Luxe at Meridian
10306 Meridian Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Good Value|
-
|
-
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,545+
Cavalier Park Apartments
1011 W Stewart Ave, Puyallup, WA 98371 -
|1 BED$2,050+3 BEDS$3,400+
The Heights at Bear Creek
17771 NE 90th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good Value1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,515+
Park Green Apartments
5544 Cheyenne Loop Rd, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,221+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,605Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,622
Central Park East
15207 NE 16th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,095+
Canyon Park Apartments
5617 111th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
|1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,540+
Boulders at Puget Sound
2602 Westridge Ave W, Tacoma, WA 98466 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,269+Base Rent$1,634 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,548
Alaire Apartment Homes
510 Stevens Ave SW, Renton, WA 98057 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,537+1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,511 - $3,775Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,125
Knol Apartments
11239 SE 260th St, Kent, WA 98030 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,260+1 BED$2,763+2 BEDS$4,222+4 BEDS$10,555+Base Rent$2,255 - $11,469Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,260 - $10,555
Soma Towers
288 106th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,540+3 BEDS$4,576+Base Rent$3,496 - $4,692Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,540 - $4,736
Avignon
15850 NE 98th Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,330+1 BED$3,250+2 BEDS$4,331+
Avalon Towers Bellevue
10349 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004