Apartments for Rent near Old Orchard Shopping Center in Kent, WA - Page 2
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,662+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,901 - $2,901
-
Price Drop. $493 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,573+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$5,694+3 BEDS$6,447+Base Rent$2,568 - $7,423Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,573 - $7,082
Kaye
2208 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,800+
Trouve
34816 1st Ave South, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Price Drop. $596 Off|STUDIO$2,129+1 BED$2,259+2 BEDS$2,923+
Broadstone Vega
16135 NE 85th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,350+
Polaris at Totem Lake
12333 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$3,200+
Fryar Flats Apartments
1228 Fryar Avenue, Sumner, WA 98390 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,244 - $2,036Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,036
Copperleaf Northgate
201 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$3,320+3 BEDS$4,190+
Verdant
108 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,261+1 BED$3,111+2 BEDS$4,411+Base Rent$2,245 - $5,795Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,261 - $5,811
Met Tower
1942-1942 Westlake Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$3,200+
Augusta Apartments
4041 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,900+3 BEDS$6,600+
First Light
300 Virginia St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,099+4 BEDS$3,001+
Cascadia at Fairwood Landing
14121 SE 177th St, Renton, WA 98058 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,017+1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$3,225+Base Rent$2,012 - $3,908Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,017 - $3,908
AMLI South Lake Union
1260 Republican St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,293+2 BEDS$3,652+3 BEDS$4,780+
Onni South Lake Union
112 Boren Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$3,150+
Nightingale
2651 156th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,295Base Rent$2,295 - $2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,395
CityScape: Leasing Specials! Newly Renovated Premier Location in Bellevue, Rooftop Entertainment ...
558 121st Pl NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,499+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,800
Aubrey Studios
4730 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $545 Off
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$3,406+
The Rigney
6021 Orchard St W, University Place, WA 98467 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,785+
Jefferson Yards Apartments
409 S 23rd St, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,475+
Park Tower Apartments
220 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,600+
The Olympic Apartments
304 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,995+
Executive Estates
1227 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,179Base Rent$2,170Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179
Sunset Electric
1111 E Pine St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,440+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$4,650+
Avalon Esterra Park
2690 152nd Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
|
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,817+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$4,391+
Kinects Tower
1823 Minor Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
|STUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,099+
Maplewood Park
3815 NE 4th St, Renton, WA 98056 -
|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,375+
Crosspointe
35810 16th Ave S, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,004+
Hilltop in the Highlands
500 Monroe Ave NE, Renton, WA 98056 -
Price Drop. $267 Off
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,200+
Nantucket Gate Apartments
11302 10th Ave Ct E, Tacoma, WA 98445 -
Price Drop. $438 OffSTUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,495+
Skye Apartments
500 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,095+3 BEDS$3,780+
Avalon Newcastle Commons
13398 Newcastle Commons Dr, Newcastle, WA 98059 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,309+
ReNew on James
6248 S 242nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,769+3 BEDS$6,058+
Premiere on Pine
1525 9th Ave, Seattle, WA 98101