Apartments for Rent near Old Orchard Shopping Center in Kent, WA - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $195 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,693+1 BED$2,153+Base Rent$1,645 - $3,165Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $3,088
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,732+
Melody Jabooda Apartments
2101 S Grand St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,570+2 BEDS$7,570+3 BEDS$23,970+Base Rent$3,500 - $23,900Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,570 - $23,970
The Residences at Rainier Square
1340 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $898 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$4,060+3 BEDS$7,430+Base Rent$1,283 - $8,750Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $8,840
The Waverly
210 8th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
STUDIO$1,266+3 BEDS$2,375+
The Rise on Madison - Affordable Housing
1400 Madison St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,965Base Rent$1,915 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,965 - $2,625
Ballard Yards
2417 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Price Drop. $626 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,986+
Eclipse Fremont Apartments
909 N 39th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Price Drop. $485 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,104+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$3,835+Base Rent$2,098 - $4,319Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,104 - $4,325
Verde Esterra Park
2808 Calder Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|STUDIO$2,099+2 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$1,199+5 BEDS$1,409+
Theory U District
4759 15th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,199+
Adara at SeaTac
15311 33rd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188 -
|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,825+
Plateau 176 Apartments
4801 176th St E, Tacoma, WA 98446 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,695+
Marquee Living
22632 SE 240th St, Maple Valley, WA 98038 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$3,312+3 BEDS$4,399+
The Hemlock
8704 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,435+
The Ruby
308 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$3,955+Base Rent$1,619 - $6,803Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $4,100
Tapestry
104 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,383+1 BED$2,167+2 BEDS$2,948+
Eastline Central
16502 Cleveland St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,345Base Rent$3,295 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,345 - $3,545
Artix
400 Queen Anne Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,707+
The Aries at Bitter Lake
916 N 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Price Drop. $211 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$2,987+Base Rent$1,479 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $3,267
Mason & Main
209 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,072+1 BED$2,574+2 BEDS$4,722+3 BEDS$5,124+Base Rent$1,978 - $7,328Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,072 - $6,259
Skyglass
757 Thomas St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,565+1 BED$2,890+2 BEDS$5,880+3 BEDS$5,395+
The Confidential
2315 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,699+
Moraine
1402 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,753+
Eastline Grand
16595 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$2,425+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,620+
Avalon Redmond Campus
15602 NE 40th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
2 Months Free|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,308+1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,531+Base Rent$1,306 - $3,817Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,898
Aspire11
1011 S 11th St, Tacoma, WA 98405 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,005+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$2,735+3 BEDS$4,090+
The Piper
17305 NE 67th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,404+Base Rent$1,807 - $2,889Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,888 - $2,970
Alta University Place
2211 68th Avenue Ct W, University Place, WA 98466 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,472+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$1,470 - $3,045Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,047
The LINE
132 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,812+3 BEDS$5,600+
Copal
13166 NE 15th St, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,220+
Tavin
8511 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
Price Drop. $850 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$3,291+3 BEDS$5,001+Base Rent$2,231 - $9,806Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,312 - $9,887
Alexan Woodinville
14311 Woodinville Redmond Rd, Woodinville, WA 98072 -
Rent Special
-
|
-
STUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,652+
Uncle Bob's Place
417 8th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,115+2 BEDS$3,060+3 BEDS$4,400+Base Rent$2,990 - $5,031Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,060 - $5,032
AMLI Redmond Way
16771 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,831+1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,760 - $3,450Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,831 - $3,521
Prose Southcenter
500 Baker Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,560+3 BEDS$4,225+
Modera Bridle Trails
13033 NE 70th Pl, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,767+2 BEDS$2,121+
Vintage at the Overlook
10811 47th Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98178 -
Price Drop. $529 OffSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,246+
Victory Northgate
1000 NE Northgate Way, Seattle, WA 98125