Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near LJR Plaza in Everett, WA - Page 6

25,398 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+

    A'Cappella

    15001 35th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    (425) 671-2724
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $2,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,290 - $3,563
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,188

    Allez Apartments

    8397 158th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
    (425) 629-8910
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,451+
    1 BED
    $2,552+
    2 BEDS
    $4,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,451 - $7,386
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,451 - $4,394

    Alley 111

    11011 NE 9th St, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (425) 620-2261
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,839+
    2 BEDS
    $3,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $3,915
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,839 - $3,959

    Park Bellevue

    1515 Bellevue Way NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (206) 829-6155
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $2,380
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,385

    Orchard Ridge

    3805 164th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    (206) 745-3405
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,333+
    1 BED
    $2,843+
    2 BEDS
    $4,096+
    3 BEDS
    $5,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,328 - $6,102
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,333 - $6,103

    AMLI Spring District

    1375 121st Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005
    (425) 522-8795
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,072+
    2 BEDS
    $3,643+
    3 BEDS
    $8,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,064 - $9,140
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,072 - $8,394

    The Danforth

    1425 Spring St, Seattle, WA 98122
    (206) 687-1379
  8. Price Drop. $589 Off
    STUDIO
    $948+
    1 BED
    $1,244+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$943 - $3,368
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$948 - $3,373

    Ballard on the Park

    2233 NW 58th St, Seattle, WA 98107
    (206) 312-3685
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,625+

    The Lodge

    17500 25th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98271
    (360) 502-2895
  10. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,350+
    1 BED
    $2,875+
    2 BEDS
    $4,395+

    Arrivé

    2116 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 385-1802
  11. Price Drop. $326 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,843+
    1 BED
    $2,306+
    2 BEDS
    $2,818+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,827 - $3,780
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,843 - $3,796

    Hyde Square

    15400 NE 20th St, Bellevue, WA 98007
    (425) 522-7341
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,232+
    1 BED
    $2,732+
    2 BEDS
    $4,112+
    3 BEDS
    $5,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $5,395
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,232 - $5,432

    Lux

    1000 100th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (425) 873-8547
  13. Price Drop. $897 Off
    1 BED
    $3,153+
    2 BEDS
    $4,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,137 - $4,871
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,153 - $4,508

    Ascent South Lake Union

    1145 Republican St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (425) 587-1813
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,565+
    2 BEDS
    $3,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,565 - $3,220
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,565 - $3,220

    Corner 63

    6300 9th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115
    (205) 927-6219
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,196+
    1 BED
    $2,726+
    2 BEDS
    $3,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190 - $5,445
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,196 - $5,451

    Broadstone Strata

    4906 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
    (206) 800-8928
  16. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $2,553+

    900 Rainier

    900 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144
    (844) 548-2903
  17. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,748+
    1 BED
    $2,012+
    2 BEDS
    $2,598+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,740 - $3,248
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $2,673

    M Street

    910 8th Ave, Seattle, WA 98104
    (206) 489-3546
  18. Price Drop. $340 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,753+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,702+
    3 BEDS
    $4,324+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,597 - $5,008
    Required Monthly Fees$13 - $19
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $4,402

    Jackson Apartments

    2401 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144
    (425) 448-8635
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.