Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near LJR Plaza in Everett, WA - Page 4

25,338 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,886+
    1 BED
    $2,257+
    2 BEDS
    $4,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,886 - $8,701
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,660

    Alexan 100

    100 Denny Way, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 502-0776
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $2,529+
    1 BED
    $2,568+
    2 BEDS
    $3,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,514 - $4,426
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,529 - $4,097

    Marlowe

    1146 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 202-3693
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,055+
    1 BED
    $2,279+
    2 BEDS
    $3,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,055 - $3,889
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $3,705

    Everlight

    8709 161st Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
    (425) 522-8637
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,898+
    1 BED
    $2,371+
    2 BEDS
    $3,486+
    3 BEDS
    $4,836+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,845 - $4,798
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,898 - $4,851

    Connection on Broadway

    118 Broadway E, Seattle, WA 98102
    (206) 202-5858
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,115+
    1 BED
    $2,765+
    2 BEDS
    $3,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,098 - $3,882
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,115 - $3,795

    Arras

    12282 NE 12th Ln, Bellevue, WA 98005
    (425) 588-0134
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,495+
    1 BED
    $2,701+
    2 BEDS
    $4,637+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $4,637
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,637

    888 Bellevue

    888 108th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (425) 522-7092
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,806+
    1 BED
    $1,906+
    2 BEDS
    $2,602+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $3,889
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,806 - $3,761

    Parkside Esterra Park

    15551 NE Turing St, Redmond, WA 98052
    (425) 587-7619
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,216+
    1 BED
    $2,712+
    2 BEDS
    $4,215+
    3 BEDS
    $7,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,211 - $10,387
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,216 - $10,392

    REN

    2014 Fairview Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 312-4538
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,698+
    1 BED
    $2,011+
    2 BEDS
    $3,113+
    3 BEDS
    $7,134+

    Ovation

    702 Spring St, Seattle, WA 98104
    (844) 927-4210
  10. |
    2 BEDS
    $3,540+
    3 BEDS
    $4,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,496 - $4,692
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,540 - $4,736

    Avignon

    15850 NE 98th Way, Redmond, WA 98052
    (425) 522-8215
  11. Price Drop. $297 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,260+
    1 BED
    $2,763+
    2 BEDS
    $4,222+
    4 BEDS
    $10,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,255 - $11,469
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,260 - $10,555

    Soma Towers

    288 106th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (425) 559-9376
  12. Price Drop. $391 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,960+
    1 BED
    $2,109+
    2 BEDS
    $4,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $4,359
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,960 - $4,369

    Griffis Seattle Waterfront

    888 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98104
    (206) 207-3175
  13. Price Drop. $850 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,312+
    2 BEDS
    $3,291+
    3 BEDS
    $5,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,231 - $9,806
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,312 - $9,887

    Alexan Woodinville

    14311 Woodinville Redmond Rd, Woodinville, WA 98072
    (425) 629-8307
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,072+
    1 BED
    $2,574+
    2 BEDS
    $4,594+
    3 BEDS
    $5,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,978 - $7,328
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,072 - $6,259

    Skyglass

    757 Thomas St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 258-7008
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,965
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915 - $2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,965 - $2,625

    Ballard Yards

    2417 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107
    (206) 681-1312
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,878+
    1 BED
    $1,918+
    2 BEDS
    $2,974+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,835 - $3,291
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,334

    Griffis Belltown

    2400 Elliott Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 922-4192
  17. |
    STUDIO
    $1,495+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+

    Parla

    9176 Holman Rd NW, Seattle, WA 98117
    (206) 557-3937
  18. Price Drop. $294 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,737+
    2 BEDS
    $2,421+

    Nimbus

    2701 Rockefeller Ave, Everett, WA 98201
    (425) 551-7437
  19. |
    STUDIO
    $2,340+
    1 BED
    $2,443+
    2 BEDS
    $3,625+
    3 BEDS
    $4,908+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,335 - $5,828
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,340 - $5,829

    AMLI Wallingford

    1850 N 34th St, Seattle, WA 98103
    (425) 371-5340
  20. Price Drop. $236 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,709+
    1 BED
    $2,036+
    2 BEDS
    $3,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,697 - $4,189
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,190

    AMLI Mark24

    2428 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107
    (425) 522-7061
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,115+
    2 BEDS
    $3,060+
    3 BEDS
    $4,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,990 - $5,031
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,060 - $5,032

    AMLI Redmond Way

    16771 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052
    (425) 414-7814
  22. Price Drop. $505 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+

    Nordic Tower

    1446 NW 53rd St, Seattle, WA 98107
    (206) 202-8997
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.