Apartments for Rent near LJR Plaza in Everett, WA - Page 2
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,295Base Rent$2,295 - $2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,395
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,718+1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,686+3 BEDS$3,599+
Terrace Station Apartments
24000 VanRy Blvd, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,580+
Mosaic
3111 Wetmore Ave, Everett, WA 98201 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$3,450+
Cru at Willows 124
12377 137th Pl NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,049+1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$5,449+Base Rent$1,995 - $5,995Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,049 - $6,049
110 Roy Apartments
110 Roy St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$3,320+3 BEDS$4,190+
Verdant
108 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,501+1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$3,152+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,336Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $3,338
Owl Northgate
11201 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $985 Off|STUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$2,438+
Yesler Towers
809 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
|1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$3,200+
Augusta Apartments
4041 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,049+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,099+
Trailside
4801 24th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,499+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,800
Aubrey Studios
4730 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,995+
Executive Estates
1227 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,693+1 BED$2,163+Base Rent$1,645 - $3,165Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $3,088
Arlo
4720 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,570+2 BEDS$10,545+3 BEDS$23,970+Base Rent$3,500 - $23,900Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,570 - $23,970
The Residences at Rainier Square
1340 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $898 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$4,060+3 BEDS$6,930+Base Rent$1,408 - $8,250Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,498 - $8,340
The Waverly
210 8th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,720+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,495+
Kinect @ Lynnwood
4200 Alderwood Mall Blvd, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,820+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,495+
Radiate
15808 Bear Creek Pky, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $485 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,104+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$3,835+Base Rent$2,098 - $4,319Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,104 - $4,325
Verde Esterra Park
2808 Calder Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|STUDIO$2,099+2 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$1,199+5 BEDS$1,409+
Theory U District
4759 15th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$3,312+3 BEDS$4,399+
The Hemlock
8704 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$3,955+Base Rent$1,619 - $6,803Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $4,100
Tapestry
104 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,210+3 BEDS$3,765+
Avalon Bothell Commons
12207 NE 191st St, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,383+1 BED$2,167+2 BEDS$2,948+
Eastline Central
16502 Cleveland St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,345Base Rent$3,295 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,345 - $3,545
Artix
400 Queen Anne Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$3,920+
Bell Alderwood
2927 Alderwood Mall Blvd, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $211 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$2,987+Base Rent$1,480 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $3,267
Mason & Main
209 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,565+1 BED$2,890+2 BEDS$5,880+3 BEDS$5,395+
The Confidential
2315 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,583+
Alta Norra
17712 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$2,420+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,620+
Avalon Redmond Campus
15602 NE 40th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,005+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$2,735+3 BEDS$4,090+
The Piper
17305 NE 67th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,472+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$1,470 - $3,045Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,047
The LINE
132 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,875+
Traxx Apartments
23905 Van Ry Blvd, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,812+3 BEDS$5,600+
Copal
13166 NE 15th St, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,220+
Tavin
8511 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,764+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$3,144+
AVIA on Pike Street
1011 Pike St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,637+
Ovation at Paine Field 55+ Senior Community
12025-12026 Highway 99, Everett, WA 98204 -
Price Drop. $529 OffSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,930+
Victory Northgate
1000 NE Northgate Way, Seattle, WA 98125 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,788+2 BEDS$4,687+
1075 Lenora
1075 Lenora St, Seattle, WA 98121