Apartments for Rent near LJR Plaza in Everett, WA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $386 Off|STUDIO$1,595+2 BEDS$2,682+
-
Good Value1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,908+3 BEDS$3,248+
eaves Redmond Campus
15606 NE 40th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,639+
Yugo Seattle Lothlorien
4730 University Way NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,450+Base Rent$1,960 - $5,331Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,960 - $3,450
The Mercer Apartment Homes
7650 SE 27th St, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550+4 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,475
Nordheim Court UW Student Apartments
5000 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $277 Off1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$3,673+
Riverpark Apartments
15803 Bear Creek Pky, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$2,174+1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,873+
Island Square
2758 78th Ave SE, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
|STUDIO$1,473+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,072+
Camelot Apartment Homes
11030 Evergreen Way, Everett, WA 98204 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,611+1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$3,210+Base Rent$1,535 - $3,456Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,324
Waymark
1501 NW 56th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$3,035+
Avalon Alderwood
2510 164th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$4,650+
Avalon Esterra Park
2690 152nd Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,817+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$4,391+
Kinects Tower
1823 Minor Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,964+
Serra Vista Apartment Homes
15517 40th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,616 - $1,979Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $2,075
Park 120
120 W Casino Rd, Everett, WA 98204 -
Price Drop. $438 OffSTUDIO$1,519+1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,489+
Skye Apartments
500 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,769+3 BEDS$6,058+
Premiere on Pine
1525 9th Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,496+1 BED$2,527+2 BEDS$3,881+
Elements Apartments
989 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $652 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,351+1 BED$3,045+2 BEDS$4,042+3 BEDS$9,625+Base Rent$2,281 - $11,118Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,351 - $11,188
McKenzie
2202 Eighth Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$3,172+Base Rent$2,020 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,027 - $3,697
Thornton Place
337 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,699+
Crystal Springs Apartments
702 W Casino Rd, Everett, WA 98204 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$2,062+3 BEDS$2,730+Base Rent$1,852 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,897 - $2,960
Griffis North Creek
20225 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell, WA 98012 -
|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,895+
Casablanca Apartment Homes
10710 Evergreen Way, Everett, WA 98204 -
|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,563Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $3,565
Luxe at Meridian
10306 Meridian Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,221+Base Rent$1,398 - $2,605Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,622
Central Park East
15207 NE 16th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
|1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,195+
Park 212 Apartment Homes
7300 213th Pl SW, Edmonds, WA 98026 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,592+
Copperstone Apartment Homes
420 85th Pl SW, Everett, WA 98204 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,345+1 BED$3,155+2 BEDS$4,331+
Avalon Towers Bellevue
10349 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,299+
Anthem on 12th
103 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,480+
Marq West Seattle
3261 SW Avalon Way, Seattle, WA 98126 -
Price Drop. $546 Off|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,727+
Infinity Capitol Hill Apartments
1414 10th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,728+
Woodin Creek Village
17300 135TH Ave NE, WOODINVILLE, WA 98072 -
Price Drop. $397 Off|1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,332+3 BEDS$3,358+
Preserve at Forbes Creek
11110 Forbes Creek Dr, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,375+
Avalon Meydenbauer
10410 NE 2nd St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $335 OffSTUDIO$2,040+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$3,900+3 BEDS$7,697+
Avalon Belltown Towers
210 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $251 Off|STUDIO$2,039+1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$3,873+
Brio
11130 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals