Apartments for Rent near LJR Plaza in Everett, WA - Page 16
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,140+Base Rent$2,140 - $3,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,140 - $3,195 -
1 BED$1,961+2 BEDS$2,821+Arbor Village
23601 56th Ave W, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
1 BED$2,299+3 BEDS$4,129+
The Regent at Bellevue Way Apartments
10600 NE 29th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,492+
Winton Woods
20043 Winton Ln NW, Poulsbo, WA 98370 -
-
Price Drop. $360 Off1 BED$1,858+2 BEDS$2,152+
The Reserve at Town Center
14420 N Creek Dr, Mill Creek, WA 98012 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Price Drop. $424 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,039+Base Rent$1,703 - $2,613Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,499
Vue Kirkland
11733 NE 131st Pl, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,350+1 BED$1,978+2 BEDS$3,714+
Eleanor
800 NE 67th St, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,880+
Arterra Woods Apartments
9627 NE 195th Cir, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,747+1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$3,007+
Velo and Ray
3636 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,795+
Crane Interbay Apartments
3200 16th Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,916+
Edition Apartments
18420 102nd Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$741+1 BED$1,094+
Athene Senior Housing
12531 NE 124th St, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,780Base Rent$1,750 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,780 - $2,229
Emerald Crest Apartments
9611 NE 191st St, Bothell, WA 98011 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,381Base Rent$1,376 - $2,584Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $1,506
Shelton Eastlake
2359 Franklin Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Good Value
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,418Base Rent$1,413 - $4,515Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $1,599
Inspire Fremont
3825 Bridge Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,025+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$3,395+
Activate Your Lifestyle At Spur Apartments!
4600 Union Bay Pl NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,500+
SPOKANE AT RAINIER COURT a 55+ Affordable Community
3616 34th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,725Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,725
The M Seattle
4700 Brooklyn Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
-
1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,099+
Villas at Arlington
18506 Smokey Point Blvd NE, Arlington, WA 98223 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,160+1 BED$2,484+2 BEDS$3,021+
Affinity at Arlington 62+
3721 169th St, Arlington, WA 98223 -
Good Value1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,764+
Waterfront Place
1300 W Marine View Dr, Everett, WA 98201 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,501+3 BEDS$2,957+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,957
Park on 20th
10227 20th St SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,626+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,950+
Encore
4689 Martin Luther King Jr Way S, Seattle, WA 98108 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,765+1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,835+
Avalon Alderwood Place
18602 Alderwood Mall Pky, Lynnwood, WA 98037 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,845+Base Rent$1,695 - $4,953Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $4,775
The Cline
3665 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103