Apartments for Rent near LJR Plaza in Everett, WA - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $225 Off -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,961+1 BED$2,922+Base Rent$1,941 - $5,784Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,961 - $5,351Epicenter
620 N 34th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,387+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$3,209+Base Rent$1,276 - $3,793Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $3,209
Solara
12736 Lake City Way NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,553+1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$2,350+
Millwood Estates
16605 6th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98037 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,015+1 BED$2,544+2 BEDS$3,830+
Neptune SLU Apartments
912 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,783+1 BED$2,073+2 BEDS$3,292+Base Rent$1,743 - $3,433Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,783 - $3,473
Dexter Lake Union
1211-1215 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,254+2 BEDS$3,850+
Angeline Apartments
4801 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,882Base Rent$1,875 - $2,170Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,882 - $2,177
Six Oaks
18333 Bothell Way NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$3,290+
The Summit at Lake Union
1735 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,486+1 BED$1,599+
City Center at Lynnwood
3720 196th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,767+1 BED$1,797+Base Rent$1,762 - $1,965Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,767 - $1,970
Zig
550 Broadway, Seattle, WA 98122 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,151Base Rent$2,144 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,151 - $3,277
Orion
910 John St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
-
2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$1,985+4 BEDS$2,210+
Madison Way
14615 Madison Way, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,800+
Cedar Apartments
4262 NE 8th Ave, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $615 OffSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,815+
The Mill at First Hill
1000 8th Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,403+1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$1,975+
Pilchuck Village
20310 74th Ave NE, Arlington, WA 98223 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,262+Base Rent$2,309 - $5,341Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,317 - $3,457
Blis
747 Hanami Ln NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110 -
1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,016+3 BEDS$2,412+
Terra @ Monroe
18463 Blueberry Ln SE, Monroe, WA 98272 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,543+
Waterscape at Juanita Village
11801 97th Ln NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$4,375+
The Arbory
2925 E Madison St, Seattle, WA 98112 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,389+3 BEDS$2,895+
Charter Club
1701 121st St SE, Everett, WA 98208 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,820+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,200+
Ravello
16180 NE 80th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350
Prime location for walkable living near shops and restaurants!
225 Olympic Pl, Seattle, WA 98119 -