Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kiln Creek Center in Yorktown, VA

6,946 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $2,645+
    3 BEDS
    $3,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $3,806
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,821

    Fusion at Neon

    225 W Olney Rd, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 703-4958
  2. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,095+
    4 BEDS
    $999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,990
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,990
    - 11 Month Lease

    Current Midtown

    221 Monticello Ave, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 780-1497
  3. Price Drop. $272 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $2,063+
    3 BEDS
    $3,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,628 - $3,125
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,736 - $3,233

    Montage at Marquis Hills

    1200 Marquis Pky, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (470) 558-0482
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,524+
    3 BEDS
    $1,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $1,894
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,894

    Chesapeake Pointe

    3537 Towne Pointe Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321
    (757) 780-8789
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,145+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Christopher Crossing

    11054 Warwick Blvd, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 979-3982
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,341+
    3 BEDS
    $1,856+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,036

    Forest Lake at City Center

    307 Saint Thomas Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
    (866) 507-8351
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $1,765
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $1,541

    Country Club Apartments

    201 Tam-O-Shanter Blvd, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 703-2176
  8. STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    3 BEDS
    $3,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,573 - $3,684
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,690

    The Chapman

    670 Downey Green, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3566
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $1,783
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $1,789

    Four Seasons

    102-A Indian Summer Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693
    (757) 780-8696
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,218+
    2 BEDS
    $1,498+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,218 - $1,673

    Cambridge Apartments

    5109 Goldsboro Dr, Hampton, VA 23605
    (757) 529-8549
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,757+
    2 BEDS
    $2,072+
    3 BEDS
    $3,126+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$102 - $127
    Total Monthly Price$1,757 - $3,126

    Attain at Chic's Beach

    4705 Windsong Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 972-7902
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,075+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Citizen Apartments

    301 Continental Pkwy, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 244-9835
  13. 1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $1,948+
    3 BEDS
    $2,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Total Monthly Price$1,728 - $2,548
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Apartments at Hallstead Reserve

    1000 Hallstead Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434
    (757) 997-7227
  14. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,346+
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,271+
    3 BEDS
    $1,541+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,271 - $1,541
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,271 - $1,541

    Harborstone

    761-1A Adams Dr, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 960-7789
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,893+
    2 BEDS
    $1,953+
    3 BEDS
    $2,838+
    Plus Fees

    MAA Radius

    900 Radius Way, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 356-5222
  16. |
    1 BED
    $1,780+
    3 BEDS
    $2,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,780 - $3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,780 - $3,100

    Heritage at Freemason Harbour

    200 College Pl, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (844) 929-0282
  17. |
    STUDIO
    $1,527+
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $2,357+
    3 BEDS
    $2,804+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,501 - $3,504
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,807

    The Watermark at Talbot Park

    7221 Newport Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 801-2132
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,753+
    2 BEDS
    $2,293+
    3 BEDS
    $3,416+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,717 - $3,870
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,753 - $3,906

    High Street View Luxury Apartments

    150 Kings Manor Dr, Williamsburg, VA 23185
    (757) 703-4044
  19. STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $2,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,507 - $2,339
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,191

    Ellipse Urban Apartments

    2001 Commerce Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 290-1954
  20. Price Drop. $185 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,356+
    2 BEDS
    $1,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $1,864
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,891
    - 12 Month Lease

    Wyndham at Hampton Apartments

    2 Wyndham Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 848-4355
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+
    3 BEDS
    $1,785+
    4 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $2,130
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,140
    - 12 Month Lease

    Baypointe Crossing Apartments

    5414 Catina Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 427-8865
  22. 2 BEDS
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $1,390
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    Carson Square Apartments

    1587 Briarfield Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3620
  23. |
    1 BED
    $1,802+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $2,618
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,802 - $2,659

    The Pointe At New Town

    4375 New Town Ave, Williamsburg, VA 23188
    (757) 703-3413
  24. |
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,104
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,183

    Nav850

    850 Crawford Pky, Portsmouth, VA 23704
    (757) 610-9309
  25. |
    STUDIO
    $1,215+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,732
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,752

    Luna Pointe

    102 Sunrise Cv, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 975-8038
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Kiln Creek Center in Yorktown, VA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 6,946 apartments near Kiln Creek Center Mall in Yorktown, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Kiln Creek Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Yorktown, VA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.