Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kiln Creek Center in Yorktown, VA - Page 3

6,866 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Greenwich Village

    5305 Bleecker St, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
    (757) 427-8543
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,346+
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,271+
    3 BEDS
    $1,541+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,271 - $1,541
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,271 - $1,541

    Harborstone

    761-1A Adams Dr, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 960-7789
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,893+
    2 BEDS
    $1,953+
    3 BEDS
    $2,838+
    Plus Fees

    MAA Radius

    900 Radius Way, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 356-5222
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,780+
    3 BEDS
    $2,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,780 - $3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,780 - $3,100

    Heritage at Freemason Harbour

    200 College Pl, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (844) 929-0282
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    3 BEDS
    $2,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $2,685
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Total Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,688

    Diamond North Apartments

    1350 Sapphire Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 427-4821
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $1,527+
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $2,357+
    3 BEDS
    $2,804+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,501 - $3,504
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,807

    The Watermark at Talbot Park

    7221 Newport Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 801-2132
  7. 2 BEDS
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $1,390
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    Carson Square Apartments

    1587 Briarfield Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3620
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Monarch Crossing

    13302 Garden State Dr, Newport News, VA 23602
    (757) 542-5868
  9. STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,760+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,199
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,199

    201 Twenty One

    201 W 21st St, Norfolk, VA 23517
    (757) 606-9185
  10. |
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,330
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,330

    Monroe Gates Apartments

    200 S Mallory St, Hampton, VA 23663
    (757) 244-9962
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,538 - $2,585
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,585

    Manor on the Green

    5220 Center St, Williamsburg, VA 23188
    (757) 909-5904
  12. |
    1 BED
    $1,559
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,559
    - 12 Month Lease

    Shipyard Flats

    2800 Washington Ave, Newport News, VA 23607
    (757) 244-9607
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    3 BEDS
    $2,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,540
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,557
    - 12 Month Lease

    Port 58 Apartments @ Hillpoint

    1000 Skipjack Ln, Suffolk, VA 23434
    (757) 780-1276
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $1,780+
    3 BEDS
    $2,080+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,825
    Required Monthly Fees$255
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,080
    - 12 Month Lease

    Newport Landing Apartments

    19 Port Lndg, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 960-7838
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,630+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,725
    Required Monthly Fees$255
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,980
    - 12 Month Lease

    Newport Lake

    173 Louise Dr, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 960-7275
  16. |
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,395+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Grove

    441 Manor Rd, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 703-2106
  17. 1 BED
    $1,356+
    2 BEDS
    $1,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $1,841
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,841
    - 12 Month Lease

    One Central

    1 Cedarwood Way, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 982-8643
  18. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,850
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    Willow Oaks

    600 Willow Oaks Blvd, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 848-4396
  19. |
    STUDIO
    $1,429+
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+
    3 BEDS
    $2,666+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,666
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,666

    Axis at PTC

    1850 Merchant Ln, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 529-8317
  20. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,440+
    3 BEDS
    $1,590+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Woods of Jefferson

    205 Rotunda Cir, Newport News, VA 23608
    (804) 607-8857
  21. |
    1 BED
    $1,788+
    2 BEDS
    $1,938+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,749 - $2,899
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$1,788 - $2,938

    PARK 216

    1001 Beringer Rd, Suffolk, VA 23435
    (757) 780-1826
  22. |
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,100+
    3 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,625
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $1,625
    - 12 Month Lease

    Foxcroft I

    263 Clemwood Pky, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 848-4795
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sewells Park

    408 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 601-5451
  24. |
    1 BED
    $1,135+
    2 BEDS
    $1,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,128
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,288
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arbor Pointe

    502 Grantham Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 244-9543
  25. STUDIO
    $1,534+
    1 BED
    $1,769+
    2 BEDS
    $2,484+
    3 BEDS
    $2,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $3,029
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $3,089

    Gravity on 400

    400 Waterside Dr, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 394-8268
  26. 1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    3 BEDS
    $2,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $2,720
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,895
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avant at Huntington Point

    2050 Stanford Ln, Newport News, VA 23608
    (757) 848-4573
  27. 1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $1,666+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $2,120
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $1,846

    St. Croix Apartments

    801 Caribe Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 821-6511
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.