Apartments for Rent near Woodbridge Square in Woodbridge, VA - Page 15
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,915 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,953 - $2,638- 12 Month Lease
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,890 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,993 - $3,403- 12 Month Lease
Halstead Alexandria
1459 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,884+2 BEDS$4,606+Base Rent$2,862 - $9,822Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,884 - $4,804
The Kingsley
500 Madison St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$3,825+
Park Connecticut
4411 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,444+1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$2,321+Base Rent$1,425 - $10,594Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $10,613
Aventine Fort Totten
5210 3rd St NE, Washington, DC 20011 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,268+1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,478+
Barcroft Plaza Apartments
3601 Malibu Cir, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,890+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,870 - $7,282Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,890 - $3,891
909
909 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $292 Off
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,788+
The Woods of Fairfax
7630 Fairfield Woods Ct, Lorton, VA 22079 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,993+1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,006+
Amberton Apartments
11989 Coverstone Hill Cir, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$1,978+3 BEDS$2,628+Base Rent$1,568 - $2,778Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,778- 12 Month Lease
Pinewood Plaza Apartments
3963 Persimmon Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,130+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,495+
Courtland Park
2500 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,096+2 BEDS$2,367+3 BEDS$3,092+Base Rent$2,076 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,096 - $3,092
The Summit
260 S Reynolds St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,929+1 BED$2,164+2 BEDS$3,961+
Arris
1331 4th St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,093+3 BEDS$2,798+Base Rent$1,714 - $2,931Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,931
Crystal Woods
4905 Southland Ave, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,720+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,715 - $2,455Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,455
Wood Lee Arms
4400 Cherry Hill Rd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,595+
Edlandria
6198 Edsall Rd, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,225+
Sussex Square Apartments
2316 Brooks Dr, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$3,003+Base Rent$1,689 - $3,228Required Monthly Fees$104Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $3,332
Dominion Middle Ridge
12280 Creekview Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,160+3 BEDS$2,520+
Oakland Apartments
3710 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,631+1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,327+
The Aspen
3201 Landover St, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Good Value1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,955+
Fox Hills North
1108 Kennebec St, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,600+
Madison Gardens Apartments
3220 Swann Rd, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Good Value1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,835+
Gleneagles Apartments
11604 Lewisham Pl, Waldorf, MD 20602 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,935+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$3,550+Base Rent$1,907 - $4,866Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $4,193
The Frasier
615 Swann Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,193+2 BEDS$3,019+Base Rent$2,163 - $5,459Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,193 - $3,389
Station 650
650 Potomac Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,194+2 BEDS$3,999+3 BEDS$7,507+Base Rent$2,187 - $7,671Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,194 - $7,507
Flats at Bethesda Avenue
7170 Woodmont Ave, Bethesda, MD 20815 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,552+1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,385+Base Rent$2,424 - $4,525Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$2,476 - $4,320
The Gramercy
550 14th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,730+
Park Greene
2641 Shadyside Ave, Suitland, MD 20746 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$3,556+
The Acadia at Metropolitan Park
575 12th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,920+1 BED$2,421+2 BEDS$2,756+Base Rent$1,900 - $6,094Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,920 - $3,525
Halstead Square - Lotus & Lofts
2729 Merrilee Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Price Drop. $189 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,055+
Battery Heights Apartments
8479 Metcalf Blvd, Manassas, VA 20110 -
Price Drop. $344 OffSTUDIO$1,687+1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$3,059+
Highland Park at Columbia Heights Metro
1400 Irving St NW, Washington, DC 20010 -
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,578+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$2,471+
Gates of Ballston
4108 4th St N, Arlington, VA 22203 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,452+
Parc Rosslyn Apartments
1531 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$3,860+
The Cloisters
100 Michigan Ave NE, Washington, DC 20017 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,053+1 BED$2,321+Base Rent$2,030 - $3,147Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,053 - $2,713
5333 Connecticut
5333 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015 -
Price Drop. $543 Off1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,542+
Langdon Park at Fort Washington
2428 Corning Ave, Fort Washington, MD 20744 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,221+2 BEDS$2,506+Base Rent$2,045 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$176 - $318Total Monthly Price$2,221 - $2,923
Radiant Fairfax Ridge
3887 Fairfax Ridge Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,928+2 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$1,909 - $6,185Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,928 - $2,812
Curve 6100
6100 Lincolnia Rd, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Price Drop. $616 OffSTUDIO$2,013+1 BED$2,524+2 BEDS$2,750+
Park Van Ness
4455 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $576 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,207+1 BED$2,428+2 BEDS$3,138+Base Rent$2,200 - $5,241Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $4,564
Ellis Bethesda
4918 Saint Elmo Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814