Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Woodbridge Square in Woodbridge, VA

46,596 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,327+
    1 BED
    $2,422+
    2 BEDS
    $4,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305 - $9,900
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,327 - $9,922

    The Charles

    7342 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (240) 541-5638
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,351+
    1 BED
    $2,795+
    2 BEDS
    $3,981+
    3 BEDS
    $6,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,209 - $8,099
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$2,351 - $8,241

    Azure National Landing

    3130 S Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 540-7784
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,402+
    2 BEDS
    $3,447+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,361 - $5,182
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,402 - $5,223

    The Point at Falls Church

    2121 N Westmoreland St, Arlington, VA 22213
    (571) 475-9862
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,944+
    1 BED
    $1,935+
    2 BEDS
    $2,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915 - $3,954
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,935 - $3,974

    The Point at Ridgeline

    13280 Woodland Park Rd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-6021
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,835+
    1 BED
    $2,237+
    2 BEDS
    $3,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $3,685
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $3,725

    The Point at Reston

    1925 Roland Clarke Pl, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 517-2368
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,939+
    1 BED
    $2,328+
    2 BEDS
    $2,720+
    3 BEDS
    $3,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,893 - $4,418
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,939 - $4,439

    The Point at Fairfax

    4040 Gateway Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 520-3527
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $2,101+
    1 BED
    $2,324+
    2 BEDS
    $2,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,101 - $3,381
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,101 - $3,381

    The Point at Dunn Loring

    2677 Avenir Pl, Vienna, VA 22180
    (571) 350-0826
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,055+
    1 BED
    $2,376+
    2 BEDS
    $2,886+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,026 - $11,434
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $10,625

    Cortland Pentagon City

    1221-1331 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 902-9254
  9. Price Drop. $457 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $1,889+
    3 BEDS
    $2,544+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Vistas of Annandale

    7931 Patriot Dr, Annandale, VA 22003
    (571) 475-8882
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,438+
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    3 BEDS
    $2,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $7,216
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $5,775

    Cortland on Pike

    1850 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (205) 431-1684
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,168+
    2 BEDS
    $3,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,873 - $7,442
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $6,059

    Market House

    1240 3rd St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 363-2114
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,865+
    1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $2,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,865 - $3,830
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,865 - $3,830

    Banner Lane

    44 Banner Ln, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 471-1469
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,322+
    2 BEDS
    $3,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $3,962
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,322 - $3,984

    Westmont Apartments

    925 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 929-1302
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,992+
    1 BED
    $2,313+
    2 BEDS
    $3,680+
    3 BEDS
    $10,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $14,589
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $10,972

    Annex on 12th

    300 12th St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (301) 683-5346
  15. Price Drop. $338 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,737+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    3 BEDS
    $2,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,508 - $3,969
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,991

    The Iris

    7 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 935-9972
  16. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,353+
    1 BED
    $2,268+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $4,475
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,568

    Oakville

    451 Swann Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301
    (703) 520-9938
  17. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,116+
    1 BED
    $2,353+
    2 BEDS
    $3,319+
    3 BEDS
    $5,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045 - $10,435
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $10,506

    Vermeer

    113 Potomac Ave SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 414-8531
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,037+
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+
    3 BEDS
    $3,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,032 - $5,000
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$2,037 - $5,005

    The Arbor at Halley Rise

    11990 Heafield Way, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 749-2451
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,119+
    2 BEDS
    $2,799+
    3 BEDS
    $3,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080 - $4,883
    Required Monthly Fees$39 - $56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,119 - $4,939

    Aspire at Rippon Landing

    2500 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 605-7019
  20. Price Drop. $256 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,420+
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $3,817
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,832

    The Glade on Laurel

    6830-6896 Laurel St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (703) 854-9348
  21. Price Drop. $855 Off
    1 BED
    $3,932+
    2 BEDS
    $5,192+
    3 BEDS
    $7,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,910 - $8,810
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,932 - $8,832

    Aerie at Wardman Park

    2650 Woodley Rd NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 516-7716
  22. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,935+
    2 BEDS
    $2,455+
    3 BEDS
    $2,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $3,165
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,935 - $3,195

    Ascend Pinegrove

    10263 Pine Pl, La Plata, MD 20646
    (240) 414-4320
  23. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,936+
    1 BED
    $2,480+
    2 BEDS
    $4,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,913 - $6,905
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,936 - $6,367

    Stratos at Bridge District

    600 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020
    (855) 624-3587
  24. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,824+
    1 BED
    $2,494+
    2 BEDS
    $4,166+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,801 - $4,839
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,824 - $4,454

    Alula at Bridge District

    650 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020
    (844) 543-4560
  25. Price Drop. $925 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,297+
    1 BED
    $2,783+
    2 BEDS
    $4,313+
    3 BEDS
    $8,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $16,696
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,297 - $16,718

    Zephyr at Wardman Park

    2601 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 410-8913
  26. Price Drop. $813 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,991+
    1 BED
    $1,963+
    2 BEDS
    $2,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $10,526
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,963 - $10,590
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cortland at National Landing

    801 15th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (301) 265-2213
  27. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,132+
    2 BEDS
    $2,412+
    3 BEDS
    $3,692+
    Plus Fees

    Arrive 2801

    2801 Park Center Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (571) 655-3764
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Woodbridge Square in Woodbridge, VA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 46,596 apartments near Woodbridge Square Mall in Woodbridge, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Woodbridge Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Woodbridge, VA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.