Apartments for Rent near Woodbridge Square in Woodbridge, VA - Page 11
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,700+
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,900+
Adams Garden Towers
2325 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,799+
Ellington Apartments
1804-1817 New Jersey Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,199+
Sumner Highlands Apartments
4523 Sangamore Rd, Bethesda, MD 20816 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$4,500+
Spring Valley Apartments
4000 47th St NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
-
|2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,359+
The Lanes at Union Market
400 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,775 - $2,025Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,025
Maplewood Park
8178 Peakwood Ct, Manassas, VA 20111 -
|STUDIO$1,964+1 BED$2,047+2 BEDS$2,832+3 BEDS$4,062+
Topaz House
4400 East-West Hwy, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,211+2 BEDS$2,708+Base Rent$2,038 - $5,519Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,060 - $2,853
Potomac Towers
2001 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $329 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,662+1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,655 - $2,822Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,662 - $2,829
Falls Green
501 Roosevelt Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,820+
Carriage Hill
3416 Curtis Dr, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Price Drop. $465 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,688Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,612 - $3,427
Trillium Apartments
9335 Lee Hwy, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,010+Base Rent$2,435 - $3,187Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$2,480 - $3,080
Rosslyn Vue Apartments
1820 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,097+1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$2,431+3 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,046 - $4,264Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$2,091 - $3,503
ICON at Dulles
2341 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Discounts1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,174+3 BEDS$1,925+
Highland Ridge
1201 Benning Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
Price Drop. $317 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,972+Base Rent$1,814 - $2,972Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,884 - $2,972- 12 Month Lease
Amberleigh
8301 Anderson Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$2,030+Base Rent$1,335 - $2,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,425
The Jefferson, an Eagle Rock Community
6166 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
Price Drop. $780 OffSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,200+
Channel Square Apartments
325 P St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,707+Base Rent$1,959 - $8,022Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,914- 12 Month Lease
The Julian at Fair Lakes
12751 Fair Lakes Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,098+1 BED$2,693+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,098 - $3,433
Ora
2144 California St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $544 OffSTUDIO$2,918+1 BED$3,166+2 BEDS$3,711+3 BEDS$5,197+
The Glover House Apartments
2101 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,048+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,607+3 BEDS$4,841+
Lumen
1747 Tysons Central St, Tysons, VA 22182 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,833+1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$3,305+Base Rent$1,810 - $5,595Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $3,305
RESA
22 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,506+Base Rent$1,915 - $5,600Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,945 - $2,796
Rivergate
13175 Marina Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,143+2 BEDS$2,994+3 BEDS$4,265+Base Rent$2,121 - $12,196Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,143 - $12,218
Exo
1900 Oracle Way, Reston, VA 20190 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,004+1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$3,480+
J Linea
2009 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,846+1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$3,056+Base Rent$1,815 - $4,845Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,846 - $3,166
The Ian
2249 Woodland Grove Pl, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $724 OffSTUDIO$1,618+1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$3,138+
Coda on Half | Luxury Navy Yard / SE DC Apartments for Rent | A Placemakr Experience
41 L St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $228 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,989+1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$3,703+Base Rent$1,973 - $6,535Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,989 - $4,684
The Gantry DC
300 Morse St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,450+
Vesta Parkside Apartments
750 Kenilworth Ter NE, Washington, DC 20019 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$3,345+3 BEDS$4,485+Base Rent$2,210 - $5,355Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $5,355
The Grace
269 19th Ct S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,872+2 BEDS$2,428+Base Rent$1,819 - $3,107Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,872 - $2,612
Brandywine Green
15135 Mattawoman Dr, Brandywine, MD 20613 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,830+1 BED$2,250+
1500 Arlington Apartments
1500 Arlington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $630 Off1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,645+
Define Glover
2210 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,847+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$3,112+Base Rent$1,830 - $5,451Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,847 - $4,235
The Hale
1150 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $496 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,680+3 BEDS$3,937+Base Rent$2,359 - $4,413Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,385 - $4,439
Vista Fairfax Corner
4125 Monument Corner Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Price Drop. $770 Off
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,225+
The Harbor at Quantico Creek
17950 Curtis Dr, Dumfries, VA 22026