Apartments for Rent near Rollingwood Shopping Center in Woodbridge, VA - Page 12
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,299+
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,769+1 BED$2,524+2 BEDS$2,399+
Majestic
3200 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20010 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,255+
The Bradley Braddock Road Station Apartments
1260 Braddock Pl, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Price Drop. $222 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,836+2 BEDS$2,492+3 BEDS$2,998+
Woodland Park
13025 Elm Tree Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $344 OffSTUDIO$1,816+1 BED$2,909+
The York and Potomac Park
510 21st St NW, Washington, DC 20006 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,083+2 BEDS$2,848+Base Rent$2,070 - $4,953Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$2,083 - $3,043
Prosperity Flats Apartments
2700-2716 Dorr Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Price Drop. $780 OffSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,200+
Channel Square Apartments
325 P St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $327 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,871+
Fairfax Square
9860 Fairfax Sq, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,330+
Mason Hall
1420 W Abingdon Dr, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $206 OffSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,222+
Park Crest Apartments
2324 41st St NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,654+
Whitestone at Landmark
250 S Whiting St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,911+
The Oliver in Alexandria
2246 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Alante in Alexandria
4820 Kenmore Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,225+4 BEDS$2,776+
Hickory Hill Apartments
3613 Silver Park Dr, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,800Base Rent$1,800 - $1,935Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800
Orchard Bridge Apartments
7101 Royal Fern Cir, Manassas, VA 20111 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,680+
Dolley Madison at Tysons
1805 Wilson Ln, McLean, VA 22102 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,825+
The Courts of Camp Springs
5327 Carswell Ave, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$834+2 BEDS$994+
The Linden Senior Residences
42715 Avonlea Grand Dr, South Riding, VA 20152 -
Discounts1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,949+
Henson Creek Apartment Homes
3466 Brinkley Rd, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,446+
The Crossings At Summerland
13701 Keelingwood Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,184+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,149Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,184- 12 Month Lease
Columbia Grove Apartments
1010 S Frederick St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,875+
The Overlook Hills
4403 23rd Pky, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,551+3 BEDS$7,608+Base Rent$5,522 - $20,106Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,551 - $7,758
The Ashton at Judiciary Square
750 3rd St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,100+
Shorehaven
2900 Shorehaven Way, Dumfries, VA 22026 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,829 - $2,925Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,873 - $2,969
Preserve at Catons Crossing
2760 Green Ash Loop, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,506+2 BEDS$3,947+Base Rent$2,499 - $3,940Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,506 - $3,947
7001 Arlington at Bethesda
7001 Arlington Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Price Drop. $484 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,869+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,318+3 BEDS$3,258+Base Rent$1,831 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,869 - $3,263
Residences at Springfield Station
6802 Junction Blvd, Springfield, VA 22150 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,272+1 BED$2,569+2 BEDS$3,411+Base Rent$2,022 - $4,775Required Monthly Fees$250 - $325Total Monthly Price$2,272 - $4,275
Lofts 590
590 S 15th St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,686+1 BED$2,293+3 BEDS$6,972+
Maren
71 Potomac Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,437+1 BED$3,137+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$7,864+
The Apartments at CityCenter
825-875 10th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,564+1 BED$1,802+2 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,462 - $2,153Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,255
Braddock Lee
2423 Menokin Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,968+1 BED$2,074+2 BEDS$3,109+Base Rent$1,935 - $4,684Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,968 - $4,248
The Belgard
33 N St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,709+2 BEDS$3,670+3 BEDS$5,206+Base Rent$2,694 - $8,608Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,709 - $5,386
Bell at Courthouse
2200 12th Ct, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,419+2 BEDS$4,638+Base Rent$3,380 - $9,877Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,419 - $5,945
Gables Dupont Circle
1750-1754 P St NW, Washington, DC 20036 -
Price Drop. $758 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,383+1 BED$3,038+2 BEDS$4,600+Base Rent$2,360 - $8,678Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,383 - $4,809
565 Penn Residences
565 Pennsylvania Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$2,040 - $3,030Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,980
Gainsborough Court Apartments
3700 Jermantown Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030