Apartments for Rent near Riverside Station in Woodbridge, VA - Page 14
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$1,899+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,551+3 BEDS$7,608+Base Rent$5,522 - $20,106Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,551 - $7,758
The Ashton at Judiciary Square
750 3rd St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,715+
Skyland Apartments
2333 Skyland Pl SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,922+3 BEDS$5,043+Base Rent$1,814 - $4,976Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,881 - $5,043
North Park
4615 N Park Ave, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,100+
Shorehaven
2900 Shorehaven Way, Dumfries, VA 22026 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,829 - $2,925Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,873 - $2,969
Preserve at Catons Crossing
2760 Green Ash Loop, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,650+
Mallard Courts Apartments
4511 Colony Ct, Alexandria, VA 22309 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$1,957+
Gallery Bethesda I
4800 Auburn Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,506+2 BEDS$3,947+Base Rent$2,499 - $3,940Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,506 - $3,947
7001 Arlington at Bethesda
7001 Arlington Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
-
Price Drop. $484 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,869+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,318+3 BEDS$3,258+Base Rent$1,831 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,869 - $3,263
Residences at Springfield Station
6802 Junction Blvd, Springfield, VA 22150 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,272+1 BED$2,569+2 BEDS$3,411+Base Rent$2,022 - $4,775Required Monthly Fees$250 - $325Total Monthly Price$2,272 - $4,275
Lofts 590
590 S 15th St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,686+1 BED$2,293+3 BEDS$6,972+
Maren
71 Potomac Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,075+
Mayfair House
2930 Cherry St, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
3 BEDS$1,999
Discover Your Dream Home on Anacostia Rd SE!
313 Anacostia Rd SE, Washington, DC 20019 -
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,564+1 BED$1,802+2 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,462 - $2,153Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,255
Braddock Lee
2423 Menokin Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,419+2 BEDS$4,638+Base Rent$3,380 - $9,877Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,419 - $5,945
Gables Dupont Circle
1750-1754 P St NW, Washington, DC 20036 -
Price Drop. $758 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,151+
Heather Hill
5837 Fisher Rd, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
STUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,554+
Kaywood Gardens Apartments
4101 Kaywood Pl, Mount Rainier, MD 20712 -
Good Value1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$1,823+
Gateway Square Apartments
4855 St. Barnabas Rd, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$2,040 - $3,030Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,980
Gainsborough Court Apartments
3700 Jermantown Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,315Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $2,315- 12 Month Lease
Fairfax Circle Villa Apartments
9555 Blake Ln, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,023+2 BEDS$2,343+3 BEDS$3,633+Base Rent$1,945 - $3,555Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$2,023 - $3,633
eaves Fairfax City
10608-E Kitty Pozer Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,982+2 BEDS$3,975+Base Rent$2,832 - $4,992Required Monthly Fees$150 - $210Total Monthly Price$2,982 - $4,172
Virginia Square
901 N Nelson St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$2,132+3 BEDS$2,650+
London Park Towers Apartments
5375 Duke St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$3,776+Base Rent$2,327 - $4,872Required Monthly Fees$252 - $458Total Monthly Price$2,579 - $4,310
Courthouse Plaza
2250 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$1,830+
The Melrose Apartments
18194 Purvis Dr, Triangle, VA 22172 -
1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$1,963+
Riverside Plaza Apartments
6253 Oxon Hill Rd, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,620+
Dorchester Apartments
2040 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,913+
Whitehall Square Apartments
4110 Suitland Rd, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,497+2 BEDS$3,587+3 BEDS$4,307+Base Rent$2,405 - $4,580Required Monthly Fees$92Total Monthly Price$2,497 - $4,672
Avalon Arlington North
2105 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Price Drop. $483 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,446+Base Rent$1,838 - $2,479Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,520
Ravens Crest
8098 Ravens Crest Ct, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Price Drop. $284 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$2,679+3 BEDS$3,814+Base Rent$2,046 - $13,660Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $13,720
Bailey's Crossing
3602 S 14th St, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,382+Base Rent$1,741 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,402
Arbors on Duke
5250 Duke St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,197+Base Rent$1,631 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $2,600
Dominion Lake Ridge
3216 Bluff View Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$3,204+Base Rent$2,416 - $4,978Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,422 - $4,984
Upstairs At Bethesda Row
7131 Arlington Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$2,588+2 BEDS$3,532+
Harrison at Reston Town Center
1800 Jonathan Way, Reston, VA 20190 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$3,345+
Wildwood Towers
1075 S Jefferson St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$3,332+Base Rent$2,430 - $17,552Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,430 - $3,812
The Alcott
1221 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209