Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hillendale Center in Woodbridge, VA

41,261 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,351+
    1 BED
    $2,795+
    2 BEDS
    $3,981+
    3 BEDS
    $6,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,209 - $8,099
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$2,351 - $8,241

    Azure National Landing

    3130 S Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 540-7784
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,944+
    1 BED
    $1,935+
    2 BEDS
    $2,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915 - $3,954
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,935 - $3,974

    The Point at Ridgeline

    13280 Woodland Park Rd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-6021
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,835+
    1 BED
    $2,232+
    2 BEDS
    $2,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $3,679
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $3,719

    The Point at Reston

    1925 Roland Clarke Pl, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 517-2368
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,934+
    1 BED
    $2,333+
    2 BEDS
    $2,234+
    3 BEDS
    $3,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,888 - $4,412
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,934 - $4,433

    The Point at Fairfax

    4040 Gateway Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 520-3527
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,407+
    2 BEDS
    $3,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,366 - $5,176
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,407 - $5,217

    The Point at Falls Church

    2121 N Westmoreland St, Arlington, VA 22213
    (571) 475-9862
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $2,101+
    1 BED
    $2,334+
    2 BEDS
    $2,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,101 - $3,381
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,101 - $3,381

    The Point at Dunn Loring

    2677 Avenir Pl, Vienna, VA 22180
    (571) 350-0826
  7. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,379+
    2 BEDS
    $3,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,274 - $12,576
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$2,379 - $9,434

    Cortland Arlington

    1550 N Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
    (202) 875-8917
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,229+
    1 BED
    $2,247+
    2 BEDS
    $3,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $3,357
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $3,387

    Delancey at Shirlington Village

    4220 Campbell Ave, Arlington, VA 22206
    (202) 410-3937
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,129+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    3 BEDS
    $3,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,129 - $3,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,129 - $3,699
    - 12 Month Lease

    Merrifield at Dunn Loring Station Apartments

    8130 Prescott Dr, Vienna, VA 22180
    (833) 536-0650
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $1,635+
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $4,795
    Required Monthly Fees$90 - $210
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $4,820

    Westgate Apts & Townhouses LP

    8025 Ashland Ave, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 454-5352
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,055+
    1 BED
    $2,376+
    2 BEDS
    $2,886+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,026 - $11,434
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $10,625

    Cortland Pentagon City

    1221-1331 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 902-9254
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,306+
    2 BEDS
    $2,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,268 - $3,278
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$2,306 - $3,316

    Northgate at Falls Church

    450 N Washington St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (301) 272-8980
  13. Price Drop. $457 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $1,889+
    3 BEDS
    $2,544+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Vistas of Annandale

    7931 Patriot Dr, Annandale, VA 22003
    (571) 475-8882
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,977+
    2 BEDS
    $2,622+
    3 BEDS
    $3,157+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,885 - $3,430
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Total Monthly Price$1,977 - $3,522

    Avalon at Arlington Square

    2350 26th Ct, Arlington, VA 22206
    (202) 897-3520
  15. Price Drop. $231 Off
    1 BED
    $1,740+
    2 BEDS
    $2,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,634 - $2,617
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $111
    Total Monthly Price$1,740 - $2,728

    Newport Village

    4757 W Braddock Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (202) 929-2772
  16. Price Drop. $420 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,331+
    2 BEDS
    $3,111+

    The Garrett

    150 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 932-0958
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,168+
    2 BEDS
    $3,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,873 - $7,442
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $6,059

    Market House

    1240 3rd St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 363-2114
  18. Price Drop. $332 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,049+
    2 BEDS
    $3,551+
    3 BEDS
    $5,411+

    The MO

    440 Penn St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (571) 549-5009
  19. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,865+
    1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $2,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,865 - $3,830
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,865 - $3,830

    Banner Lane

    44 Banner Ln, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 471-1469
  20. Price Drop. $700 Off
    1 BED
    $2,373+
    2 BEDS
    $3,619+
    3 BEDS
    $9,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,364 - $9,013
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,373 - $9,022

    Upton Place

    4000 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016
    (202) 891-5249
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,322+
    2 BEDS
    $3,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $3,962
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,322 - $3,984

    Westmont Apartments

    925 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 929-1302
  22. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,992+
    1 BED
    $2,313+
    2 BEDS
    $3,680+
    3 BEDS
    $10,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $14,589
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $10,972

    Annex on 12th

    300 12th St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (301) 683-5346
  23. Price Drop. $338 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,737+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    3 BEDS
    $2,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,508 - $3,969
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,991

    The Iris

    7 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 935-9972
  24. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,353+
    1 BED
    $2,268+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $4,475
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,568

    Oakville

    451 Swann Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301
    (703) 520-9938
  25. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,116+
    1 BED
    $2,353+
    2 BEDS
    $3,319+
    3 BEDS
    $5,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045 - $10,435
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $10,506

    Vermeer

    113 Potomac Ave SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 414-8531
  26. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,037+
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+
    3 BEDS
    $3,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,032 - $5,000
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$2,037 - $5,005

    The Arbor at Halley Rise

    11990 Heafield Way, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 749-2451
  27. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,619 - $1,940
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $1,940
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Lodge at Autumn Willow Senior Apartments

    13175 Autumn Willow Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 583-4387
  28. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,119+
    2 BEDS
    $2,799+
    3 BEDS
    $3,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080 - $4,883
    Required Monthly Fees$39 - $56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,119 - $4,939

    Aspire at Rippon Landing

    2500 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 605-7019
  29. Price Drop. $855 Off
    1 BED
    $3,932+
    2 BEDS
    $5,212+
    3 BEDS
    $7,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,910 - $8,810
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,932 - $8,832

    Aerie at Wardman Park

    2650 Woodley Rd NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 516-7716
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Hillendale Center in Woodbridge, VA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 41,261 apartments near Hillendale Center Mall in Woodbridge, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Hillendale Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Woodbridge, VA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.