Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Featherstone Plaza in Woodbridge, VA - Page 7

43,564 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,311+
    1 BED
    $2,610+
    2 BEDS
    $3,527+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $3,770
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,311 - $3,882

    Modera Falls Church

    1033 W Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (855) 705-6970
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,097+
    1 BED
    $2,198+
    2 BEDS
    $2,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,053 - $5,598
    Required Monthly Fees$44 - $50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,097 - $5,648

    Modera Mosaic

    2920 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 549-2787
  3. Price Drop. $314 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,479+
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,479 - $3,208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,208

    Ellicott House

    4849 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 883-3985
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,179+
    2 BEDS
    $2,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $2,935
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $2,969
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Columbia Pike

    1957 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 733-6862
  5. Price Drop. $463 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,220+
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $3,446+
    3 BEDS
    $6,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $17,114
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $12,764

    Cortland Bennett Park

    1601 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 368-6432
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,067+
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,363+
    3 BEDS
    $2,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $8,925
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $7,792

    Cortland at Dulles

    13690 Legacy Cir, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 583-9279
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $2,341+
    1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $3,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $12,345
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $10,822

    Cortland Ballston

    4200 N Carlin Springs Rd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (571) 317-2396
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,780 - $8,935
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $6,446

    Cortland Manassas

    10519 Lariat Ln, Manassas, VA 20109
    (205) 236-3375
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $2,278+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,616 - $7,805
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $7,910

    Cortland Van Dorn

    205 Century Pl, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (205) 839-7066
  10. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,639+
    2 BEDS
    $2,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $8,018
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $7,403

    Cortland Landmark

    300 Yoakum Pky, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 475-3087
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,847+
    1 BED
    $1,804+
    2 BEDS
    $2,640+
    3 BEDS
    $3,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,754 - $10,677
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $10,727

    Cortland Columbia Pike

    1201 S Ross St, Arlington, VA 22204
    (205) 927-5381
  12. Price Drop. $370 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,343+
    1 BED
    $2,508+
    2 BEDS
    $3,944+
    3 BEDS
    $5,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,314 - $28,551
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,343 - $28,580

    Cortland Rosslyn

    1771 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (202) 949-2581
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $8,491
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $8,551

    The Landing at Herndon

    2511 Farmcrest Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 540-8230
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,876+
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $10,385
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $10,500

    Cortland on Adams

    2000 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 581-6744
  15. STUDIO
    $1,714+
    1 BED
    $2,255+
    2 BEDS
    $2,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $3,035
    Required Monthly Fees$44 - $49
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $3,084

    The Whitmore

    4301 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 918-4346
  16. STUDIO
    $1,829+
    1 BED
    $1,904+
    2 BEDS
    $2,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,792 - $2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $2,782

    Wellington Place at Olde Town

    10303 7th Regiment Dr, Manassas, VA 20110
    (571) 701-2089
  17. Price Drop. $314 Off
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $1,938+
    3 BEDS
    $2,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,554 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $3,096

    Arbor Park of Alexandria

    6340 Wingate St, Alexandria, VA 22312
    (571) 380-8095
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,991+
    2 BEDS
    $2,416+
    3 BEDS
    $2,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890 - $3,133
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Total Monthly Price$1,991 - $3,234

    The Courts at Dulles

    13800 Jefferson Park Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 500-2204
  19. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,040+
    1 BED
    $2,309+
    2 BEDS
    $2,835+
    Plus Fees

    MAA National Landing

    1201-1301 S Joyce Street Suite C, Arlington, VA 22202
    (240) 392-6508
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,838+
    1 BED
    $1,924+
    2 BEDS
    $2,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,815 - $3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,838 - $3,718

    Venture on I

    60 I St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (571) 475-9674
  21. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,947+
    1 BED
    $2,104+
    2 BEDS
    $2,726+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $4,148
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,947 - $3,626

    Array at West Alex

    3445 Berkeley St, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (202) 919-8086
  22. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,241+
    1 BED
    $2,412+
    2 BEDS
    $2,822+
    3 BEDS
    $6,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,151 - $6,900
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$2,241 - $6,990
    - 12 Month Lease

    BLVD Haley

    1860 Reston Row Plz, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 520-4558
  23. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,189+
    2 BEDS
    $2,464+
    3 BEDS
    $2,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,189 - $6,287
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,189 - $3,353

    The Ironwood at Waldorf Station

    2320 Clubhouse Station Pl, Waldorf, MD 20601
    (240) 913-6677
  24. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,766+
    1 BED
    $2,128+
    2 BEDS
    $2,882+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $12,058
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,766 - $3,392

    Anthology

    625 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (571) 475-9774
  25. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,058+
    1 BED
    $2,690+
    2 BEDS
    $3,441+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,608 - $4,686
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,690 - $4,496

    Fitzroy

    3275 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 363-9107
  26. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,756+
    2 BEDS
    $4,665+

    Crosby

    300 K St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 932-7878
  27. |
    STUDIO
    $2,109+
    1 BED
    $2,109+
    2 BEDS
    $3,034+
    3 BEDS
    $3,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $6,097
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,109 - $3,459

    Russell at Reston Station

    11500 Commerce Park Dr, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 517-1298
  28. Price Drop. $579 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,030+
    1 BED
    $2,051+
    2 BEDS
    $3,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,009 - $4,185
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $3,094

    Del Ray Central at Fuse

    3051-3061 Mount Vernon Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (571) 655-3587
  29. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,893+
    1 BED
    $2,529+
    2 BEDS
    $3,684+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,876 - $6,170
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $4,117

    Verde Pointe

    1947 N Uhle St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 695-1763
  30. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,023+
    1 BED
    $1,980+
    2 BEDS
    $2,777+
    Plus Fees

    Makers Rise

    2311 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 517-2523
  31. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,977+
    1 BED
    $2,069+
    2 BEDS
    $3,178+
    4 BEDS
    $6,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,971 - $8,884
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,977 - $6,738

    Theory

    300 Neal Pl NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 937-0923
  32. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,186+
    1 BED
    $2,333+
    2 BEDS
    $3,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,082 - $7,726
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,186 - $6,826

    Sage Modern Apartments

    480 11th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 932-7629
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.