Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Featherstone Plaza in Woodbridge, VA - Page 3

43,542 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,924+
    2 BEDS
    $2,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,924 - $2,680
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,924 - $2,680

    The Jefferson at Fair Oaks

    4201 Jefferson Oaks Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 520-4455
  2. 1 BED
    $2,215+
    2 BEDS
    $2,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110 - $2,715
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,215 - $2,820

    Alexan Brandywine

    7821 Matapeake Business Dr, Brandywine, MD 20613
    (240) 269-2702
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,824+
    1 BED
    $2,494+
    2 BEDS
    $4,166+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,801 - $4,839
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,824 - $4,454

    Alula at Bridge District

    650 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020
    (844) 543-4560
  4. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,936+
    1 BED
    $2,480+
    2 BEDS
    $4,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,913 - $6,905
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,936 - $6,367

    Stratos at Bridge District

    600 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020
    (855) 624-3587
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Tripoli Landing

    3600 Quantico Ter, Triangle, VA 22172
    (571) 500-2583
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+

    Zen Apollo

    1234 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005
    (240) 898-4619
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,099+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    3 BEDS
    $3,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $3,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,099 - $3,699
    - 12 Month Lease

    Merrifield at Dunn Loring Station Apartments

    8130 Prescott Dr, Vienna, VA 22180
    (833) 536-0650
  8. Price Drop. $255 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,532+
    1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $2,067+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $2,590
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $2,602

    Tysons View

    2206 Pimmit Run Ln, Falls Church, VA 22043
    (202) 410-0849
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,990+
    2 BEDS
    $2,627+
    3 BEDS
    $3,157+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880 - $3,743
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Total Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,835

    Avalon at Arlington Square

    2350 26th Ct, Arlington, VA 22206
    (202) 897-3520
  10. Price Drop. $345 Off
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $2,464
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,543

    Foxchase

    766 N Howard St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 596-6072
  11. Price Drop. $700 Off
    1 BED
    $2,373+
    2 BEDS
    $3,619+
    3 BEDS
    $9,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,364 - $9,013
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,373 - $9,022

    Upton Place

    4000 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016
    (202) 891-5249
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,619 - $1,940
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $1,940
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Lodge at Autumn Willow Senior Apartments

    13175 Autumn Willow Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 583-4387
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,248+
    1 BED
    $1,811+
    2 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,248 - $2,633
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,633

    The Woodner

    3636 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20010
    (202) 919-8566
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $2,457+
    3 BEDS
    $2,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,910 - $3,454
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,960 - $3,469

    The Point at Herndon

    13161 Fox Hunt Ln, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-3652
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,089+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,049 - $2,818
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,089 - $2,858

    The Point at Monroe Place

    2300-2310 Woodland Crossing Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 487-8705
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,767+
    1 BED
    $1,835+
    2 BEDS
    $2,456+
    3 BEDS
    $3,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,673 - $5,128
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,767 - $5,222

    The Point at McLean

    7480 Birdwood Ave, McLean, VA 22102
    (202) 524-8726
  17. |
    1 BED
    $2,140+
    2 BEDS
    $2,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140 - $5,737
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,140 - $5,737

    Abberly Avera Apartment Homes

    11601 Hokie Stone Loop, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 946-6529
  18. Price Drop. $582 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,219+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $3,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $3,737
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $3,762

    The Point at Rise

    11830 Sunrise Valley Dr, Reston, VA 20191
    (703) 337-1693
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,177+
    1 BED
    $2,417+
    2 BEDS
    $3,684+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,093 - $15,832
    Required Monthly Fees$84 - $125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,177 - $6,120

    City Market at O

    800 P St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (888) 505-3109
  20. |
    STUDIO
    $1,954+
    1 BED
    $2,232+
    2 BEDS
    $3,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $19,355
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,954 - $3,757

    Mass Court

    300 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 621-1639
  21. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,529+
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,338+
    3 BEDS
    $2,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $4,430
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $3,477

    Skyline Towers

    5599 Seminary Rd, Falls Church, VA 22041
    (202) 410-3356
  22. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,245+
    1 BED
    $2,565+
    2 BEDS
    $3,625+
    3 BEDS
    $4,610+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Courtland Towers

    1200 N Veitch St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 729-9204
  23. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,420+
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $3,173+
    3 BEDS
    $8,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,342 - $8,423
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$2,420 - $8,501

    Instrata Pentagon City

    901 S 15th St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 475-9379
  24. Price Drop. $579 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,030+
    1 BED
    $2,051+
    2 BEDS
    $3,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,009 - $4,185
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $3,094

    Del Ray Central at Fuse

    3051-3061 Mount Vernon Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (571) 655-3587
  25. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,033+
    1 BED
    $2,383+
    2 BEDS
    $2,768+
    3 BEDS
    $5,278+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,940 - $6,966
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,033 - $5,278

    Mira First & M

    1160 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 414-4705
  26. STUDIO
    $2,349+
    1 BED
    $2,534+
    2 BEDS
    $3,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,345 - $5,529
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,349 - $3,669

    Bell Old Town

    750 Thornton Way, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (202) 883-6043
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.