Apartments for Rent near Dominion Center in Woodbridge, VA - Page 8
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,922+1 BED$2,357+
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,112+3 BEDS$2,848+
Dulles Greene
2150 Astoria Cir, Herndon, VA 20170 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Capitol Park Plaza and Twins
201 I St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,234+
Verona at Silver Hill
3506 Silver Park Dr, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,097+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,954+Base Rent$1,871 - $5,576Required Monthly Fees$44 - $50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,915 - $5,626
Modera Mosaic
2920 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$2,056+Base Rent$1,313 - $2,078Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,118
Presidential Greens
3904 Executive Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,015+Base Rent$1,587 - $2,542Required Monthly Fees$40 - $45Total Monthly Price$1,627 - $2,587
Signal Hill Apartment Homes
2170 Sentry Falls Way, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,757+Base Rent$1,467 - $2,024Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,092
Magnolia Falls
2500 Green Tree Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22406 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,588 - $2,456Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,534
Kensington Crossing
101 Knights Ct, Fredericksburg, VA 22406 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
TGM Ridge
10901 Wild Ginger Cir, Manassas, VA 20109 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,850+
Macomb Gardens
3725 Macomb St NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,184+4 BEDS$2,391+
Elevations One
1905 Stevens Rd, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$4,855+4 BEDS$4,785+
Ten at Clarendon
3110 10th St N, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,928+1 BED$2,191+2 BEDS$2,736+3 BEDS$6,128+Base Rent$1,903 - $25,949Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,928 - $22,615
The Apollo
600 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $422 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,507+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,386+Base Rent$1,507 - $3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $3,600
Connecticut Plaza
2901 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,378+2 BEDS$3,451+3 BEDS$6,265+Base Rent$2,357 - $13,729Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,378 - $6,285
Vita Tysons Corner
7902 Tysons One Pl, McLean, VA 22102 -
|STUDIO$2,096+1 BED$2,223+2 BEDS$3,020+
Warder Mansion
2633 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Price Drop. $495 OffSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,524+
3003 Van Ness
3003 Van Ness St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,827+2 BEDS$2,079+3 BEDS$2,959+Base Rent$1,696 - $3,242Required Monthly Fees$131Total Monthly Price$1,827 - $3,373
The Encore
2215 N Pickett St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
|STUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$4,418+3 BEDS$5,250+
Varsity On K
950 24th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Rent Special|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,221+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,397+3 BEDS$7,989+
Altaire
400 Army Navy Dr, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $610 OffSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,365+
Connecticut Heights
4850 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,321+1 BED$2,516+2 BEDS$3,735+Base Rent$2,293 - $5,528Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$2,321 - $5,049
Crystal Square
1515 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$5,195+
Randolph Towers
4001 N 9th St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,876+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,660 - $10,385Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $10,500
Cortland on Adams
2000 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,988+2 BEDS$2,486+3 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$1,980 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,988 - $3,438
J Harbor Park at North Point
11410 Esplanade Dr, Reston, VA 20194 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,993+
Mason at Van Dorn
140 S Van Dorn St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,744 - $2,479Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,554
Huntington Gateway
5982 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,154+1 BED$1,963+2 BEDS$2,424+Base Rent$1,963 - $8,960Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,963 - $3,609
Ashton at Dulles Corner
13958 Mansarde Ave, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$2,145 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $2,949- 12 Month Lease
Eagle Rock Apartments at Columbia Pike
1957 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,775+
Manchester Lakes
7131 Silver Lake Blvd, Alexandria, VA 22315 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,848+1 BED$2,436+2 BEDS$3,780+Base Rent$1,826 - $7,276Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $4,014
The Louis
1920-1934 14Th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,048+3 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$1,655 - $2,610Required Monthly Fees$88Total Monthly Price$1,743 - $2,698
eaves Fairfax Towers
2251 Pimmit Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$2,071+3 BEDS$2,768+Base Rent$2,028 - $2,932Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,071 - $2,932
Windsor at Fairlakes
4106 Brickell Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,528+
Columbia Plaza
2400 Virginia Ave NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$3,424+Base Rent$1,970 - $10,707Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $10,822
Cortland Ballston
4200 N Carlin Springs Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$2,803+Base Rent$1,686 - $2,835Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,853
Bent Tree Apartments
13630 Bent Tree Cir, Centreville, VA 20121 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,713 - $2,641Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,721
Ellipse at Fairfax Corner
11842 Federalist Way, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,368+2 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$2,346 - $6,621Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,368 - $2,869
Pike3400
3400 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204