Apartments for Rent near Town Center Crossing in Virginia Beach, VA - Page 11
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,501+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,501Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,501- 12 Month Lease -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,364+Somerset at Town Center
211 Marcella Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,286+3 BEDS$1,486+4 BEDS$1,653+
Green Lakes
3218 Green Lakes Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$927
The Woodlands at Phoebus
151 Old Buckroe Rd, Hampton, VA 23663 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,383+
Arbors at Shoulders Hill
5626 Shoulders Hill Rd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,140+
Arbors at Western Branch
2500 Chesapeake Square Ring Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,379+
The Arbors at Pembroke
1963 W Pembroke ave, Hampton, VA 23661 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,103
Berkley Square Apartments
7139 Sewells Point Rd, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,921Base Rent$1,915Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,921- 12 Month Lease
Bridle Creek
1508 Halter Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,436+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,430Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,056 - $1,436- 12 Month Lease
Crosswinds Apartments
910 Providence Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23325 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,540+
Buckroe Pointe Apartment Townhomes
200 Ranalet Dr, Hampton, VA 23664 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,130+
Laurel Court Apartments
450 Lisa Sq, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,379+
The Arbors at Birchwood
3812 Virginia Beach Blvd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,543+
Pilot House Apartments - Tax Credit
701 Brigstock Cir, Newport News, VA 23606 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$25+2 BEDS$25+
Silvertree Seniors
715-817 Madison St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,750+
Museum Apartments
888 Magazine Ln, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,480+
Horizons at Indian River Apartment Homes
2815 E Indian River Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23325 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,150
Taylor Bend Apartments
3500 Clover Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,450
1415 E Ocean View Ave
1415 E Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,533Base Rent$10,020Required Monthly Fees$513Total Monthly Price$10,5331120 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533632P
1120 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,797Base Rent$7,416Required Monthly Fees$381Total Monthly Price$7,7971553 Lea View Ave Unit SI ID1533639P
1553 Lea View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,330Base Rent$2,209Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$2,330
200 Maple Ave Unit SI ID1533633P
200 Maple Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$975
801 Greenway Ct Unit 801 Greenway Ct. B-9
801 Greenway Ct, Norfolk, VA 23507 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,639Base Rent$5,360Required Monthly Fees$279Total Monthly Price$5,639
1160 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533641P
1160 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$7,370Base Rent$7,006Required Monthly Fees$364Total Monthly Price$7,370
311 Atlantic Ave Unit SI ID1533635P
311 Atlantic Ave, Hampton, VA 23664 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,977Base Rent$2,828Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$2,9771427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533636P
1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,495Base Rent$1,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495- 12 Month Lease4303 Arundel Ln
4303 Arundel Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700- 12 Month Lease408 Lineberry Rd
408 Lineberry Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,3954112 Dock Landing Rd
4112 Dock Landing Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
-
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,4952423 E Virginia Beach Blvd
2423 E Virginia Beach Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23504 -
-
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,500
5512 Moravian Dr.
5512 Moravian Dr., Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -