Apartments for Rent near Town Center Crossing in Virginia Beach, VA - Page 3
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,507 - $2,357Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,208
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$2,730+
Constitution
4 Constitution Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,740+3 BEDS$3,850+
The Pinnacle on 31st Street
521 31st St, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,375+
Lake Taylor Pointe Apartment Homes
1060 Kempsville Rd, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,400 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,100- 12 Month Lease
Ascend at Hilltop
640 Beachcomber Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Discounts|Plus Fees1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$2,840+
District 757 Apartments
6163 Kempsville Cir, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,715+
Atlantic Park Living
328 20th St, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,559Base Rent$1,559Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,559- 12 Month Lease
Shipyard Flats
2800 Washington Ave, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,940+
Ashbrook Apartments
205 Silverbrook Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,803+Base Rent$1,370 - $2,735Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,773
The Samuel
2 Tradewinds Quay, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,550+Base Rent$1,663 - $3,094Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,663 - $3,094
Hideaway at Greenbrier
150 Coveside Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Discounts|Plus Fees1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,066+
ReNew Virginia Beach
1101 Craftsman Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,375
201 Twenty One
201 W 21st St, Norfolk, VA 23517 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,724+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,580Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,580
Chase Arbor
1500 Chase Arbor Cmn, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,725+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,870Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,985
Runaway Bay Apartments
100 Runaway Bay Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$1,716+Base Rent$1,625 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,716 - $1,921
North Hill Apartments
624 Suhtai Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,426 - $1,914Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $1,924- 12 Month Lease
Baypointe Crossing Apartments
5414 Catina Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,326 - $2,026
The Villages at City Center
828 Forrest Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,238+3 BEDS$1,480+
Lake Village
908 Lake Village Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Centerville Manor Apartments
5505 Oxford Trace Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,613+3 BEDS$2,017+
WaterFront Apartments
1431 Bayhead Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,606+Base Rent$1,329 - $1,864Required Monthly Fees$27Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,891- 12 Month Lease
Wyndham at Hampton Apartments
2 Wyndham Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$1,921+3 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,249Required Monthly Fees$171 - $211Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,460- 12 Month Lease
Heritage at Settlers Landing Apartments
553 Settlers Landing Rd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$3,410+
27 Atlantic
2613 Atlantic Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,960Base Rent$1,875Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,960- 12 Month Lease
Independence at Town Center
4725 Onondaga Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$1,905+
Greenbrier Woods Apartments
1314 Kingston Way, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
|
-
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,445+
Willow Lake
713 Willow Lake Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,080+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,825Required Monthly Fees$255Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,080- 12 Month Lease
Newport Landing Apartments
19 Port Lndg, Newport News, VA 23601 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,695+
South Lake Apartments
3923 Lake Front Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,725Required Monthly Fees$255Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,980- 12 Month Lease
Newport Lake
173 Louise Dr, Newport News, VA 23601 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,725+Base Rent$1,550 - $1,850Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,850- 12 Month Lease
Willow Oaks
600 Willow Oaks Blvd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$2,666+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,666Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,666
Axis at PTC
1850 Merchant Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,173+3 BEDS$2,788+Base Rent$1,875 - $4,290Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,918 - $4,333
Cottage Trails at Culpepper Landing
3000 Conservancy Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$255Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $1,955- 12 Month Lease
Patriot Pointe Apartments
124 Palm Beach Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,115+
Windsor Lake Apartments
3955 Marina Lake Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,695+
Brookside Village Apartments
3500 Green Garden Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,475+
Shoreline
4133 Shoreline Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$1,938+Base Rent$1,749 - $2,899Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$1,788 - $2,938
PARK 216
1001 Beringer Rd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$975 - $1,625Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$975 - $1,625- 12 Month Lease
Foxcroft I
263 Clemwood Pky, Hampton, VA 23669