Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Regency Hilltop Shopping Center in Virginia Beach, VA - Page 5

6,588 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $2,222+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $2,748
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,736 - $2,297
    - 12 Month Lease

    Nexus

    548 Newtown Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 821-6443
  2. 1 BED
    $1,676+
    2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,651 - $3,419
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,676 - $2,690

    The Constellation on King

    27 King St, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 964-0481
  3. Price Drop. $234 Off
    1 BED
    $1,077+
    2 BEDS
    $1,313+
    3 BEDS
    $1,483+
    4 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,052 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,077 - $2,424

    Taro Walk

    5826 Newtown Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 563-1333
  4. 1 BED
    $1,464+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $1,810
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $1,825

    Royal Pointe

    1749 Lacrosse Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 821-6855
  5. Price Drop. $287 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,189+
    3 BEDS
    $2,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,062 - $2,634
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$2,189 - $2,751

    Magnolia Run

    5697 Magnolia Run Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 821-6391
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,712+
    3 BEDS
    $2,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,548 - $2,471
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,603

    The Amber at Greenbrier

    1150 Volvo Pky, Chesapeake, VA 23320
    (757) 821-5491
  7. 1 BED
    $2,031
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $2,174
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$2,031 - $2,306

    Covepointe at the Landings

    1001 Bolling Ave, Norfolk, VA 23508
    (757) 239-3968
  8. 1 BED
    $1,366+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    3 BEDS
    $1,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $1,956

    North Shore Gardens

    7701 Enfield Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 563-1897
  9. 1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,391+
    3 BEDS
    $1,781+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $1,775
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,781

    Pinewood Gardens Apartments

    1731 E Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518
    (888) 492-1578
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,661+
    1 BED
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,199

    142 West York

    142 W York St, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 859-0743
  11. STUDIO
    $1,584+
    1 BED
    $1,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,230+
    3 BEDS
    $2,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $4,929
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $4,989

    Icon Norfolk Apartments

    321 E Main St, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 394-8564
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,970+
    2 BEDS
    $2,134+
    3 BEDS
    $2,617+
    Plus Fees

    Spring Water

    1205 Colgin Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23456
    (757) 563-1767
  13. Price Drop. $215 Off
    1 BED
    $1,758+
    2 BEDS
    $1,933+
    3 BEDS
    $2,398+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $3,570
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,758 - $3,608

    Maple Bay Apartment Townhomes

    356 S Chesire Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
    (877) 451-5637
  14. Price Drop. $217 Off
    1 BED
    $1,509+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,448 - $2,553
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,583

    Bridgewater at Town Center

    507 Marcella Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3710
  15. 1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Henley

    3790 Pepperwood Ct, Portsmouth, VA 23703
    (757) 780-1249
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,069+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Kingsbridge

    13A Johnstown Cres, Chesapeake, VA 23322
    (833) 246-9225
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,230+
    3 BEDS
    $1,456+
    4 BEDS
    $1,581+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $1,575
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,581
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Grand Hampton At Langley

    611 Michigan Dr, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 720-7642
  18. 2 BEDS
    $1,649
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,649
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aden Park Apartments

    512 Featherstone Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 767-7746
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.