Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Regency Hilltop Shopping Center in Virginia Beach, VA - Page 4

6,588 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $985+
    3 BEDS
    $1,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $1,170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,170

    Bay Creek

    24 Salisbury Way, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 239-3470
  2. 1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,344+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,270 - $1,385

    Residences at Crawford Farms

    700 Cherokee Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23701
    (757) 745-1451
  3. 1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $2,115
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $1,836

    St. Croix Apartments

    801 Caribe Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 821-6511
  4. 1 BED
    $1,979+
    2 BEDS
    $2,243+
    3 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,862 - $2,723
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$1,979 - $2,840

    Promenade Pointe

    6115 Tidewater Dr, Norfolk, VA 23509
    (757) 781-0685
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,683+
    2 BEDS
    $1,869+
    3 BEDS
    $2,457+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,566 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$1,683 - $2,527

    Infinity at Centerville Crossing

    5657 Infinity Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 427-8849
  6. 1 BED
    $2,190+
    2 BEDS
    $2,666+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,054 - $2,762
    Required Monthly Fees$51 - $136
    Total Monthly Price$2,190 - $2,898

    East Beach Marina

    4921 Pretty Lake Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518
    (757) 379-8204
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,031+
    2 BEDS
    $2,162+
    3 BEDS
    $2,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,914 - $2,653
    Required Monthly Fees$47 - $117
    Total Monthly Price$2,031 - $2,770

    Attain at Harbour View

    2000 Ironside Dr, Suffolk, VA 23435
    (757) 780-1106
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,717+
    1 BED
    $1,771+
    2 BEDS
    $2,476+
    3 BEDS
    $2,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $2,551
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Total Monthly Price$1,717 - $2,643

    Attain Downtown

    450 Boush St, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 859-0353
  9. 1 BED
    $2,017+
    2 BEDS
    $2,270+
    3 BEDS
    $2,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,997 - $3,133
    Required Monthly Fees$17 - $20
    Total Monthly Price$2,017 - $3,150

    Attain Downtown East

    328 E Freemason St, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 844-5888
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $1,996+
    3 BEDS
    $3,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,332 - $3,625
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $3,685

    The James

    345 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 859-8002
  11. STUDIO
    $1,534+
    1 BED
    $1,769+
    2 BEDS
    $2,444+
    3 BEDS
    $2,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $3,029
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $3,089

    Gravity on 400

    400 Waterside Dr, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 394-8268
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Ocean Pebbles

    1040 Ocean Pebbles Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
    (757) 821-5951
  13. 1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $3,215
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $3,253

    Reflections Apartments

    3001 Reflections Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
    (757) 217-2803
  14. 1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,858 - $2,098
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $2,215

    Solace Apartments

    400 S Military Hwy, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 821-6870
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,566+
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,506 - $2,463
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,434

    Metro On Granby Apartments

    401 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 244-9414
  16. STUDIO
    $1,469+
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $2,139+
    3 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Plus Fees

    Westport

    599 Westport St, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 244-9398
  17. 2 BEDS
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gateway Townhomes

    132 Tide Mill Ln, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 244-9871
  18. 2 BEDS
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    Monterey Apartments

    603 Lasalle Ave, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 848-4661
  19. 2 BEDS
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    Shell Garden Apartments

    2213 Shell Rd, Hampton, VA 23661
    (757) 979-2153
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $1,838+
    3 BEDS
    $2,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,388 - $2,792
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,843

    Trail Creek

    2 Abbott Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-2882
  21. 2 BEDS
    $1,561
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,561

    Bondale

    7603 Bondale Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 997-7212
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Weblin Place

    5670 Weblin Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 914-9704
  23. 1 BED
    $1,411+
    2 BEDS
    $1,506+
    3 BEDS
    $1,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $2,040
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,046

    Coastline Apartments

    631 Lake Edward Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 427-8521
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.