Apartments for Rent near Regency Hilltop Shopping Center in Virginia Beach, VA - Page 2
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,620Base Rent$2,620 - $3,255Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,620 - $3,255
-
Price Drop. $451 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,948+3 BEDS$2,359+Base Rent$1,679 - $2,674Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,674
Banyan Grove
3816 Banyan Grove Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,527+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,357+3 BEDS$2,804+Base Rent$1,501 - $3,504Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,807
The Watermark at Talbot Park
7221 Newport Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,070+Base Rent$1,507 - $2,343Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,195
Ellipse Urban Apartments
2001 Commerce Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,375+
Lake Taylor Pointe Apartment Homes
1060 Kempsville Rd, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,606+Base Rent$1,329 - $1,864Required Monthly Fees$27Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,891- 12 Month Lease
Wyndham at Hampton Apartments
2 Wyndham Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,598+Base Rent$1,623 - $3,153Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,623 - $3,153
Hideaway at Greenbrier
150 Coveside Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Discounts|Plus Fees1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,066+
ReNew Virginia Beach
1101 Craftsman Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,724+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,580Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,580
Chase Arbor
1500 Chase Arbor Cmn, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Discounts|Plus Fees1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$2,840+
District 757 Apartments
6163 Kempsville Cir, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,615+
The Cedars at Greenbrier
200 Red Cedar Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,765+
Westwinds
3601 Gateway Dr, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$2,730+
Constitution
4 Constitution Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,617+Base Rent$1,232 - $1,612Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,617
Gates of West Bay
272 W Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,715+
Atlantic Park Living
328 20th St, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$2,684+Base Rent$1,481 - $2,929Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $3,061
Pinnacle Apartments
600 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,953+
Oasis Apartment Homes
1809 Colonial Arms Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,088+3 BEDS$2,418+Base Rent$1,765 - $2,685Required Monthly Fees$3Total Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,688
Diamond North Apartments
1350 Sapphire Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,237+Base Rent$1,664 - $2,235Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,824 - $2,265
THE LAKES AT TOWN CENTER
900 Lake Ridge Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,725+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,870Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,985
Runaway Bay Apartments
100 Runaway Bay Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,740+3 BEDS$3,850+
The Pinnacle on 31st Street
521 31st St, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,386+Base Rent$1,988 - $2,385Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $2,502
Magnolia Chase Apartments
5700 Magnolia Chase Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,170+4 BEDS$2,370+
Thalia Gardens Apartments and Townhomes
4129 Inverness Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,725+
Peninsula Grove
2018 Cunningham Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,173+3 BEDS$3,752+
Summer House
332 Laskin Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,220+
Columbus Station Apartments at Town Center
4516 Pinta Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,460+
525 Historic Kempsville
525 Kempsville Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,559Base Rent$1,559Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,559- 12 Month Lease
Shipyard Flats
2800 Washington Ave, Newport News, VA 23607 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,615+
Boulevard at 3200
3200 Prices Folk Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,375
201 Twenty One
201 W 21st St, Norfolk, VA 23517 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,257+1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$2,142+
The Law Building
145 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,330Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,330
Monroe Gates Apartments
200 S Mallory St, Hampton, VA 23663 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,344+
Tapestry Park
728 Tapestry Park Loop, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,280+Base Rent$1,030 - $1,280Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,280- 12 Month Lease
Admirals Way
600 Warwick Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Rent Special|
-
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,238+3 BEDS$1,480+
Lake Village
908 Lake Village Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
|
-
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,950+
Beacon 303
303 Effingham St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,113Base Rent$1,099Required Monthly Fees$14Total Monthly Price$1,113- 12 Month Lease
Seven Oaks Apartments
869 36th St, Newport News, VA 23607 -
|