Apartments for Rent near Regency Hilltop Shopping Center in Virginia Beach, VA - Page 10
-
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,530+3 BEDS$2,039+Thousand Oaks Apartments & Townhomes
1020 Thousand Oaks Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,286+3 BEDS$1,486+4 BEDS$1,653+
Green Lakes
3218 Green Lakes Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,540+
Buckroe Pointe Apartment Townhomes
200 Ranalet Dr, Hampton, VA 23664 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,103
Berkley Square Apartments
7139 Sewells Point Rd, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$927
The Woodlands at Phoebus
151 Old Buckroe Rd, Hampton, VA 23663 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$700+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$950+
Waterview Colonial Manor Apartments
3628 Western Branch Blvd, Portsmouth, VA 23707 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$2,500
Live Oaks Village
940 Old Virginia Beach Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,130+
Laurel Court Apartments
450 Lisa Sq, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,379+
The Arbors at Birchwood
3812 Virginia Beach Blvd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$25+2 BEDS$25+
Silvertree Seniors
715-817 Madison St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,750+
Museum Apartments
888 Magazine Ln, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,480+
Horizons at Indian River Apartment Homes
2815 E Indian River Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23325 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,150
Taylor Bend Apartments
3500 Clover Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,450
1415 E Ocean View Ave
1415 E Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,812Base Rent$2,668Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$2,8129714 11th Bay St Unit SI ID1533634P
9714 11th Bay St, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,797Base Rent$7,416Required Monthly Fees$381Total Monthly Price$7,7971553 Lea View Ave Unit SI ID1533639P
1553 Lea View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,330Base Rent$2,209Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$2,330200 Maple Ave Unit SI ID1533633P
200 Maple Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,639Base Rent$5,360Required Monthly Fees$279Total Monthly Price$5,639
1160 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533641P
1160 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$8,536Base Rent$8,116Required Monthly Fees$420Total Monthly Price$8,536
311 Atlantic Ave Unit SI ID1533635P
311 Atlantic Ave, Hampton, VA 23664 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,985Base Rent$2,835Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$2,9851427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533636P
1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,3954112 Dock Landing Rd
4112 Dock Landing Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,495
2423 E Virginia Beach Blvd
2423 E Virginia Beach Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23504 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,500
5512 Moravian Dr.
5512 Moravian Dr., Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
-
-
-
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,000
1404 Wendfield Dr
1404 Wendfield Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,835Base Rent$2,690Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,835174 Cherry St Unit SI ID1310515P
174 Cherry St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,572Base Rent$3,394Required Monthly Fees$178Total Monthly Price$3,5721427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1328010P
1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,088Base Rent$1,981Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$2,0881427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1328013P
1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,620Base Rent$3,443Required Monthly Fees$177Total Monthly Price$3,620912 Little Bay Ave Unit SI ID1354828P
912 Little Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,568Base Rent$2,438Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$2,568
172 Cherry St Unit SI ID1354827P
172 Cherry St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$8,431Base Rent$8,023Required Monthly Fees$408Total Monthly Price$8,431
912 Little Bay Ave Unit SI ID1354816P
912 Little Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,037Base Rent$2,883Required Monthly Fees$154Total Monthly Price$3,0379714 11th Bay St Unit SI ID1354823P
9714 11th Bay St, Norfolk, VA 23518 -