Apartments for Rent near North End Shops in Virginia Beach, VA - Page 9
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$927 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,524+
Sunset Creek
4020 Victoria Blvd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,140+
Arbors at Western Branch
2500 Chesapeake Square Ring Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$700+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$950+
Waterview Colonial Manor Apartments
3628 Western Branch Blvd, Portsmouth, VA 23707 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$2,500
Live Oaks Village
940 Old Virginia Beach Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,130+
Laurel Court Apartments
450 Lisa Sq, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,379+
The Arbors at Birchwood
3812 Virginia Beach Blvd, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$25+2 BEDS$25+
Silvertree Seniors
715-817 Madison St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,750+
Museum Apartments
888 Magazine Ln, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,480+
Horizons at Indian River Apartment Homes
2815 E Indian River Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23325 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,150
Taylor Bend Apartments
3500 Clover Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,450
1415 E Ocean View Ave
1415 E Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,095Base Rent$3,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,095- 12 Month Lease6820 Fordwick Dr
6820 Fordwick Dr, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400- 12 Month Lease63 Waters Edge Cir
63 Waters Edge Cir, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000- 12 Month Lease
935 Still Harbor Circle Unit
935 Still-Harbor Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
845 Norman Ave
845 Norman Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,657Required Monthly Fees$143Total Monthly Price$2,800174 Cherry St Unit SI ID1310515P
174 Cherry St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,570Base Rent$3,392Required Monthly Fees$178Total Monthly Price$3,5701427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1328010P
1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,088Base Rent$1,981Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$2,0881427 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1328013P
1427 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,620Base Rent$3,443Required Monthly Fees$177Total Monthly Price$3,620
912 Little Bay Ave Unit SI ID1354828P
912 Little Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,568Base Rent$2,438Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$2,568
172 Cherry St Unit SI ID1354827P
172 Cherry St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$8,653Base Rent$8,234Required Monthly Fees$419Total Monthly Price$8,653
912 Little Bay Ave Unit SI ID1354816P
912 Little Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,036Base Rent$2,882Required Monthly Fees$154Total Monthly Price$3,0369714 11th Bay St Unit SI ID1354823P
9714 11th Bay St, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$9751401 W 40th St
1401 W 40th St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$9751401 W 40th St
1401 W 40th St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,627Base Rent$2,484Required Monthly Fees$143Total Monthly Price$2,6279611 3rd View St Unit SI ID1385742P
9611 3rd View St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,787Base Rent$4,527Required Monthly Fees$260Total Monthly Price$4,787740 W 31st St Unit SI ID1385862P
740 W 31st St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,307Base Rent$5,042Required Monthly Fees$265Total Monthly Price$5,307
1859 Branchwood St Unit SI ID1492775P
1859 Branchwood St, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,487Base Rent$1,425Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,487
271 Maple Ave Unit b
271 Maple Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,225Base Rent$2,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,225- 12 Month Lease720 Forbes St
720 Forbes St, Norfolk, VA 23504 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900- 12 Month Lease1483 Old Virginia Beach Rd
1483 Old Virginia Beach Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,3252412 Azalea Garden Rd Unit 105
2412 Azalea Garden Rd, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,3252412 Azalea Garden Rd Unit 205
2412 Azalea Garden Rd, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,025
2412 Azalea Garden Rd Unit 212
2412 Azalea Garden Rd, Norfolk, VA 23513