Apartments for Rent near North End Shops in Virginia Beach, VA - Page 2
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,400 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,100- 12 Month Lease
-
Discounts|Plus Fees1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$2,840+
District 757 Apartments
6163 Kempsville Cir, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,715+
Atlantic Park Living
328 20th St, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,940+
Ashbrook Apartments
205 Silverbrook Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,725+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $3,020
Runaway Bay Apartments
100 Runaway Bay Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$1,716+Base Rent$1,625 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,716 - $1,921
North Hill Apartments
624 Suhtai Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,426 - $1,914Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $1,924- 12 Month Lease
Baypointe Crossing Apartments
5414 Catina Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,238+3 BEDS$1,480+
Lake Village
908 Lake Village Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$2,181+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,246
Bayville Apartments
1512 Kindly Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$1,927+3 BEDS$2,550+
Haygood Halls
1101 Ferry Plantation Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,345+
Midtown
4432 Bonney Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,615+
The Cedars at Greenbrier
200 Red Cedar Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,765+
Westwinds
3601 Gateway Dr, Portsmouth, VA 23703 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,386+Base Rent$1,988 - $2,385Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $2,502
Magnolia Chase Apartments
5700 Magnolia Chase Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,173+3 BEDS$3,752+
Summer House
332 Laskin Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,257+1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$2,142+
The Law Building
145 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$69 - $99Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,698- 12 Month Lease
East Beach Apartments
3914 Pleasant Ave 1A, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,494+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$95 - $125Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,524- 12 Month Lease
Fenner Gardens Apartments
7433 Fenner St, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,617+Base Rent$1,232 - $1,612Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,617
Gates of West Bay
272 W Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,104Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,183
Nav850
850 Crawford Pky, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Centerville Manor Apartments
5505 Oxford Trace Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,476Base Rent$1,445 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,766
Brittany Place Apartments
6139 Edward St, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
|
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,525+
Avondale I & II
1888 Somerton Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,017+
WaterFront Apartments
1431 Bayhead Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,647+
Tattersall Chesapeake
504 Cap Stone Arch, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,750+
Pembroke Lake Apartments
700 Moraine Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Discounts|Plus Fees1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,066+
ReNew Virginia Beach
1101 Craftsman Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,724+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,580Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,580
Chase Arbor
1500 Chase Arbor Cmn, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,620Base Rent$2,620 - $3,255Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,620 - $3,255
Heritage at Freemason Harbour
200 College Pl, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,598+Base Rent$1,623 - $3,153Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,623 - $3,153
Hideaway at Greenbrier
150 Coveside Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,700+
Fox Hill Apartments
313 Silver Isles Blvd, Hampton, VA 23664 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,375
201 Twenty One
201 W 21st St, Norfolk, VA 23517 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,330Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,330
Monroe Gates Apartments
200 S Mallory St, Hampton, VA 23663 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,344+
Tapestry Park
728 Tapestry Park Loop, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Rent Special|
-
|
-
1 Month Free|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$3,410+
27 Atlantic
2613 Atlantic Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,960Base Rent$1,875Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,960- 12 Month Lease
Independence at Town Center
4725 Onondaga Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$1,905+
Greenbrier Woods Apartments
1314 Kingston Way, Chesapeake, VA 23320