Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near London Bridge Shoppes in Virginia Beach, VA - Page 4

6,641 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $985+
    3 BEDS
    $1,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $1,170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,170

    Bay Creek

    24 Salisbury Way, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 239-3470
  2. 1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,375

    Residences at Crawford Farms

    700 Cherokee Rd, Portsmouth, VA 23701
    (757) 745-1451
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,683+
    2 BEDS
    $1,869+
    3 BEDS
    $2,457+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,566 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$1,683 - $2,516

    Infinity at Centerville Crossing

    5657 Infinity Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 427-8849
  4. 1 BED
    $2,190+
    2 BEDS
    $2,666+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,054 - $2,762
    Required Monthly Fees$51 - $136
    Total Monthly Price$2,190 - $2,898

    East Beach Marina

    4921 Pretty Lake Ave, Norfolk, VA 23518
    (757) 379-8204
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,717+
    1 BED
    $1,771+
    2 BEDS
    $2,476+
    3 BEDS
    $2,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $2,551
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Total Monthly Price$1,717 - $2,643

    Attain Downtown

    450 Boush St, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 859-0353
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,021+
    2 BEDS
    $2,116+
    3 BEDS
    $2,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,904 - $2,653
    Required Monthly Fees$47 - $117
    Total Monthly Price$2,021 - $2,770

    Attain at Harbour View

    2000 Ironside Dr, Suffolk, VA 23435
    (757) 780-1106
  7. STUDIO
    $1,534+
    1 BED
    $1,769+
    2 BEDS
    $2,484+
    3 BEDS
    $2,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $3,029
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $3,089

    Gravity on 400

    400 Waterside Dr, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 394-8268
  8. 1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $2,115
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $1,836

    St. Croix Apartments

    801 Caribe Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 821-6511
  9. 1 BED
    $1,723+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $3,310
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,348

    Reflections Apartments

    3001 Reflections Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
    (757) 217-2803
  10. 2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    3 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $1,510
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $1,525
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hampton Community Townhomes

    2024 N Seldendale Dr, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 979-3481
  11. 2 BEDS
    $1,715
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,715
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eastwyck Village Apartments

    1201 Edenham Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 427-8989
  12. 1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $1,501+
    3 BEDS
    $2,464+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,501 - $3,223
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,528

    Linkhorn Bay Apartments

    1201 Waterfront Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
    (757) 427-8180
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,566+
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,506 - $2,463
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,434

    Metro On Granby Apartments

    401 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 244-9414
  14. 2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    3 BEDS
    $2,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,036 - $2,356

    Hampstead Heath Luxury Homes

    1 Hampstead Heath Way, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 979-2428
  15. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,418
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,418
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pinewood Apartments

    18 Tall Pine Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3511
  16. STUDIO
    $1,469+
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $2,139+
    3 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Plus Fees

    Westport

    599 Westport St, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 244-9398
  17. 2 BEDS
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gateway Townhomes

    132 Tide Mill Ln, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 244-9871
  18. 2 BEDS
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    Monterey Apartments

    603 Lasalle Ave, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 848-4661
  19. 2 BEDS
    $1,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    Shell Garden Apartments

    2213 Shell Rd, Hampton, VA 23661
    (757) 979-2153
  20. Price Drop. $287 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,179+
    3 BEDS
    $2,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,062 - $2,634
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $2,751

    Magnolia Run

    5697 Magnolia Run Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 821-6391
  21. 1 BED
    $1,411+
    2 BEDS
    $1,531+
    3 BEDS
    $1,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $2,015
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,021

    Coastline Apartments

    631 Lake Edward Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 427-8521
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.