Apartments for Rent near London Bridge Shoppes in Virginia Beach, VA - Page 2
-
Rent Special|
-
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$899+2 BEDS$955+3 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$1,699+
Meadowview Apartments
4801 Marshall Ave, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,999+
Greenwich Village
5305 Bleecker St, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,780+3 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,780 - $3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,780 - $3,100
Heritage at Freemason Harbour
200 College Pl, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Price Drop. $451 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,948+3 BEDS$2,392+Base Rent$1,679 - $2,707Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,707
Banyan Grove
3816 Banyan Grove Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,088+3 BEDS$2,418+Base Rent$1,765 - $2,685Required Monthly Fees$3Total Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,688
Diamond North Apartments
1350 Sapphire Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,527+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,357+3 BEDS$2,804+Base Rent$1,501 - $3,504Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,807
The Watermark at Talbot Park
7221 Newport Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,615+
Boulevard at 3200
3200 Prices Folk Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,460+
525 Historic Kempsville
525 Kempsville Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$2,684+Base Rent$1,501 - $2,929Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $3,061
Pinnacle Apartments
600 Freeman Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,070+Base Rent$1,507 - $2,343Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,195
Ellipse Urban Apartments
2001 Commerce Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$2,730+
Constitution
4 Constitution Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Price Drop. $295 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,375+
Lake Taylor Pointe Apartment Homes
1060 Kempsville Rd, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,400 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,100- 12 Month Lease
Ascend at Hilltop
640 Beachcomber Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Discounts|Plus Fees1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$2,840+
District 757 Apartments
6163 Kempsville Cir, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,606+Base Rent$1,329 - $1,864Required Monthly Fees$27Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,891- 12 Month Lease
Wyndham at Hampton Apartments
2 Wyndham Dr, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,598+Base Rent$1,643 - $3,497Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,643 - $3,497
Hideaway at Greenbrier
150 Coveside Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Discounts|Plus Fees1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,063+
ReNew Virginia Beach
1101 Craftsman Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,724+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,583Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,583
Chase Arbor
1500 Chase Arbor Cmn, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,725+Base Rent$1,465 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $3,215
Runaway Bay Apartments
100 Runaway Bay Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$1,716+Base Rent$1,625 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,716 - $1,921
North Hill Apartments
624 Suhtai Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,426 - $1,914Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $1,924- 12 Month Lease
Baypointe Crossing Apartments
5414 Catina Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,750+
Pembroke Lake Apartments
700 Moraine Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,915+
Greenbrier Woods Apartments
1314 Kingston Way, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,615+
The Cedars at Greenbrier
200 Red Cedar Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,475+
Willow Lake
713 Willow Lake Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
|
-
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,950+
Beacon 303
303 Effingham St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,940+
Ashbrook Apartments
205 Silverbrook Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,381 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $2,300
Royal Mace Apartments
9621 Chesapeake Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,113Base Rent$1,099Required Monthly Fees$14Total Monthly Price$1,113- 12 Month Lease
Seven Oaks Apartments
869 36th St, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$1,818+Base Rent$1,499 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$219 - $249Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $1,848- 12 Month Lease
Dove Landing Apartments
5301 Justin Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,990+
Aqua on 25th
300 25th St, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,765+
The Lofts at Front Street
533 Front St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$69 - $99Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,698- 12 Month Lease
East Beach Apartments
3914 Pleasant Ave 1A, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,494+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$95 - $125Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,524- 12 Month Lease
Fenner Gardens Apartments
7433 Fenner St, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,238+3 BEDS$1,480+
Lake Village
908 Lake Village Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,257+1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$2,142+
The Law Building
145 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510