Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lake James Shoppes in Virginia Beach, VA - Page 7

7,202 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $1,735
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $1,735

    Rose Hall Apartments

    3301 Eamon Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
    (757) 821-5849
  2. 2 BEDS
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hampton Creek Apartments

    1115 E Pembroke Ave, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 979-3667
  3. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,095
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $85
    Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $1,180
    - 12 Month Lease

    Huntington on the James

    312 73rd St, Newport News, VA 23607
    (757) 979-6969
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $963+
    2 BEDS
    $1,075+
    3 BEDS
    $1,205+
    4 BEDS
    $1,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$963 - $1,654
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$963 - $1,654

    Merrimack Landing

    8807 Monitor Way, Norfolk, VA 23503
    (757) 568-7711
  5. 1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Meadowood

    6130 Edward St, Norfolk, VA 23513
    (757) 821-5364
  6. Olympic sized swimming pool - Green Tree Apartments
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,307+
    2 BEDS
    $1,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$1,307 - $2,032

    Green Tree Apartments

    749 Green Tree Cir, Chesapeake, VA 23320
    (877) 716-4401
  7. Building Photo - The Cascades
    1 BED
    $1,907+
    2 BEDS
    $2,279+
    3 BEDS
    $2,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $3,108
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$1,907 - $2,739

    The Cascades

    2133 Amberbrooke Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 821-6442
  8. 1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,015 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,390
    - 12 Month Lease

    Peninsula Pointe Apartments

    810 Lasalle Ave, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 244-9424
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,600

    Lake Bradford Apartments

    2252 Pleasure House Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 394-8484
  10. 1 BED
    $1,682+
    3 BEDS
    $2,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,682 - $2,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,425

    Meridian Harbourview

    7190 Harbour Towne Pky, Suffolk, VA 23435
    (757) 780-1686
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,203+
    2 BEDS
    $1,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,203 - $1,618
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,618

    Courts at Yorkshire Downs

    101 Little Bay Ave, Yorktown, VA 23693
    (757) 848-4242
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $1,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $1,573
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $1,573
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tivoli Apartments

    1027 Tivoli Cres, Virginia Beach, VA 23453
    (757) 427-4985
  13. 1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+
    3 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $2,200

    Eastwind Apartments

    1997 Eastwood Villa Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
    (757) 563-1959
  14. 1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,138 - $1,398
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,404

    Warwick Village

    495 Nelson Dr, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 244-9434
  15. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,661+
    2 BEDS
    $1,926+
    3 BEDS
    $2,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $3,076
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $3,127

    Marcella at Town Center

    101 Benevita Pl, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 848-4403
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $1,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,975
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cove Harbor Townhomes

    25 Bainbridge Ave, Hampton, VA 23663
    (757) 244-9310
  17. 1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,875
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,875
    - 12 Month Lease

    Harbor Oak Townhomes

    3750 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23669
    (757) 238-5046
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.