Apartments for Rent near Lake James Shoppes in Virginia Beach, VA - Page 3
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$2,730+
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,787+
River House Apartments
4253 Llewellyn Ave, Norfolk, VA 23504 -
Rent Special|
-
|
-
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,950+
Beacon 303
303 Effingham St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,940+
Ashbrook Apartments
205 Silverbrook Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,381 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $2,300
Royal Mace Apartments
9621 Chesapeake Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,113Base Rent$1,099Required Monthly Fees$14Total Monthly Price$1,113- 12 Month Lease
Seven Oaks Apartments
869 36th St, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$1,818+Base Rent$1,499 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$219 - $249Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $1,848- 12 Month Lease
Dove Landing Apartments
5301 Justin Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,990+
Aqua on 25th
300 25th St, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,765+
The Lofts at Front Street
533 Front St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$69 - $99Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,698- 12 Month Lease
East Beach Apartments
3914 Pleasant Ave 1A, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,494+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$95 - $125Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,524- 12 Month Lease
Fenner Gardens Apartments
7433 Fenner St, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,238+3 BEDS$1,480+
Lake Village
908 Lake Village Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,257+1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$2,142+
The Law Building
145 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,280+Base Rent$1,030 - $1,280Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,280- 12 Month Lease
Admirals Way
600 Warwick Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,345+
Midtown
4432 Bonney Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,617+Base Rent$1,232 - $1,612Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,617
Gates of West Bay
272 W Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$1,927+3 BEDS$2,550+
Haygood Halls
1101 Ferry Plantation Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
|
-
|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Centerville Manor Apartments
5505 Oxford Trace Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$1,921+3 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,249Required Monthly Fees$171 - $211Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,460- 12 Month Lease
Heritage at Settlers Landing Apartments
553 Settlers Landing Rd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,224+
The Alexander at Ghent
1600 Granby St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,199Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,199
201 Twenty One
201 W 21st St, Norfolk, VA 23517 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,960Base Rent$1,875Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,960- 12 Month Lease
Independence at Town Center
4725 Onondaga Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,330Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,330
Monroe Gates Apartments
200 S Mallory St, Hampton, VA 23663 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,740+3 BEDS$3,850+
The Pinnacle on 31st Street
521 31st St, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,559Base Rent$1,559Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,559- 12 Month Lease
Shipyard Flats
2800 Washington Ave, Newport News, VA 23607 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,344+
Tapestry Park
728 Tapestry Park Loop, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,557+Base Rent$1,445 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,557- 12 Month Lease
Port 58 Apartments @ Hillpoint
1000 Skipjack Ln, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$3,410+
27 Atlantic
2613 Atlantic Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,725+Base Rent$1,550 - $1,850Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,850- 12 Month Lease
Willow Oaks
600 Willow Oaks Blvd, Hampton, VA 23669 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$2,666+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,666Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,666
Axis at PTC
1850 Merchant Ln, Hampton, VA 23666 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,173+3 BEDS$2,788+Base Rent$1,875 - $4,290Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,918 - $4,333
Cottage Trails at Culpepper Landing
3000 Conservancy Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$255Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $1,955- 12 Month Lease
Patriot Pointe Apartments
124 Palm Beach Pl, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$1,938+Base Rent$1,749 - $2,899Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$1,788 - $2,938
PARK 216
1001 Beringer Rd, Suffolk, VA 23435 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$975 - $1,625Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$975 - $1,625- 12 Month Lease
Foxcroft I
263 Clemwood Pky, Hampton, VA 23669 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,225Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,880 - $2,405- 12 Month Lease
Lake Princess Anne Apartments
1400 Dewitt Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23456 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050Base Rent$975Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,050- 12 Month Lease
Sewells Park
408 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,288+Base Rent$975 - $1,128Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,288- 12 Month Lease
Arbor Pointe
502 Grantham Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505