Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lake James Shoppes in Virginia Beach, VA

7,201 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $2,645+
    3 BEDS
    $3,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $3,807
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,822

    Fusion at Neon

    225 W Olney Rd, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 703-4958
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,757+
    2 BEDS
    $2,072+
    3 BEDS
    $3,126+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$102 - $127
    Total Monthly Price$1,757 - $3,126

    Attain at Chic's Beach

    4705 Windsong Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 972-7902
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $1,498+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $1,673

    Cambridge Apartments

    5109 Goldsboro Dr, Hampton, VA 23605
    (757) 529-8549
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $1,783
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $1,789

    Four Seasons

    102-A Indian Summer Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693
    (757) 780-8696
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,145+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Christopher Crossing

    11054 Warwick Blvd, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 979-3982
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    3 BEDS
    $3,225+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Canopy

    1441 Laskin Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
    (757) 384-5672
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,524+
    3 BEDS
    $1,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $1,894
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,894

    Chesapeake Pointe

    3537 Towne Pointe Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321
    (757) 780-8789
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    3 BEDS
    $3,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,573 - $3,684
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,690

    The Chapman

    670 Downey Green, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3566
  9. 1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $1,948+
    3 BEDS
    $2,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Total Monthly Price$1,728 - $2,548
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Apartments at Hallstead Reserve

    1000 Hallstead Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434
    (757) 997-7227
  10. 1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+
    3 BEDS
    $2,211+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,276

    Bayville Apartments

    1512 Kindly Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 821-6906
  11. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    3 BEDS
    $2,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,978 - $2,391
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,508

    Magnolia Chase Apartments

    5700 Magnolia Chase Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
    (757) 821-5797
  12. |
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,104
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,183

    Nav850

    850 Crawford Pky, Portsmouth, VA 23704
    (757) 610-9309
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $1,215+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,732
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,752

    Luna Pointe

    102 Sunrise Cv, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 975-8038
  14. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,641+
    3 BEDS
    $2,071+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,421
    - 12 Month Lease

    Seawall Apartments & Townhomes

    5516 Seawall Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (833) 343-1977
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $1,724
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,724

    Reserves at Tidewater

    8600 Glen Myrtle Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505
    (757) 972-7910
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,264+
    2 BEDS
    $1,364+
    3 BEDS
    $1,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,879

    Hampton Center Apartments

    6001 Terrell Ln, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-2107
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Lake James Shoppes in Virginia Beach, VA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 7,201 apartments near Lake James Shoppes Mall in Virginia Beach, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Lake James Shoppes Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Virginia Beach, VA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.