Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cape Henry Center in Virginia Beach, VA

7,189 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,719+
    2 BEDS
    $2,645+
    3 BEDS
    $3,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $3,806
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,821

    Fusion at Neon

    225 W Olney Rd, Norfolk, VA 23510
    (757) 703-4958
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,145+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Christopher Crossing

    11054 Warwick Blvd, Newport News, VA 23601
    (757) 979-3982
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    3 BEDS
    $3,225+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Canopy

    1441 Laskin Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
    (757) 384-5672
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,264+
    2 BEDS
    $1,504+
    3 BEDS
    $1,589+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,264 - $1,889
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,889

    Chesapeake Pointe

    3537 Towne Pointe Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321
    (757) 780-8789
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,373+
    2 BEDS
    $2,579+
    3 BEDS
    $3,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,231 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$117 - $142
    Total Monthly Price$2,373 - $3,141

    Attain at Chic's Beach

    4705 Windsong Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
    (757) 972-7902
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,223+
    2 BEDS
    $1,508+
    3 BEDS
    $2,183+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $2,555
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $2,183

    Cambridge Apartments

    5109 Goldsboro Dr, Hampton, VA 23605
    (757) 529-8549
  7. STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,671+
    2 BEDS
    $1,929+
    3 BEDS
    $3,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,573 - $3,684
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,690

    The Chapman

    670 Downey Green, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3566
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    3 BEDS
    $2,056+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,056

    Four Seasons

    102-A Indian Summer Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693
    (757) 780-8696
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,330
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,330

    Monroe Gates Apartments

    200 S Mallory St, Hampton, VA 23663
    (757) 244-9962
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,550+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $2,179+
    3 BEDS
    $3,410+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    27 Atlantic

    2613 Atlantic Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
    (877) 461-9103
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Beacon 303

    303 Effingham St, Portsmouth, VA 23704
    (757) 394-3298
  12. STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $2,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,302
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,166

    Ellipse Urban Apartments

    2001 Commerce Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 290-1954
  13. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+
    3 BEDS
    $2,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ascend at Hilltop

    640 Beachcomber Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
    (757) 821-6938
  14. 1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,543+
    3 BEDS
    $2,063+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $3,230
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $3,268

    The Samuel

    2 Tradewinds Quay, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 210-6326
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $1,902+
    3 BEDS
    $2,524+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,577 - $3,094
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $3,094

    Hideaway at Greenbrier

    150 Coveside Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320
    (757) 563-1635
  16. |
    1 BED
    $1,448+
    2 BEDS
    $1,694+
    3 BEDS
    $2,489+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,448 - $3,068
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $3,068

    Chase Arbor

    1500 Chase Arbor Cmn, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 563-1197
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,580 - $3,355

    Runaway Bay Apartments

    100 Runaway Bay Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
    (757) 699-5040
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $1,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $1,921

    North Hill Apartments

    624 Suhtai Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
    (757) 563-1138
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $1,785+
    4 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $2,265
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,275
    - 12 Month Lease

    Baypointe Crossing Apartments

    5414 Catina Arch, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
    (757) 427-8865
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,326+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    3 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,326 - $2,026

    The Villages at City Center

    828 Forrest Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
    (757) 356-6075
  21. 2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $1,860
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,870
    - 12 Month Lease

    Carson Square Apartments

    1587 Briarfield Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
    (757) 239-3620
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Cape Henry Center in Virginia Beach, VA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 7,189 apartments near Cape Henry Center Mall in Virginia Beach, VA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Cape Henry Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Virginia Beach, VA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.