Apartments for Rent near Cape Henry Center in Virginia Beach, VA - Page 5
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,309+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,000Base Rent$1,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000- 12 Month Lease
Monterey Apartments
603 Lasalle Ave, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Shell Garden Apartments
2213 Shell Rd, Hampton, VA 23661 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$691+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,495+
Heritage Forest I
901 Forest Lake Ct, Newport News, VA 23605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,420 - $1,810Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,840- 12 Month Lease
Royal Pointe
1749 Lacrosse Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,151+1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,576+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,570Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,151 - $1,576
Bondale
7603 Bondale Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,609+
ReNew Banbury Lake
6300 Blakely Sq, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,134+3 BEDS$2,540+
Spring Water
1205 Colgin Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23456 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,300+
Mariners Watch
440 Mariners Way, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,001+3 BEDS$2,700+
Red Knot at Edinburgh
236 Red Knot Way, Chesapeake, VA 23322 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,649Base Rent$1,549Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,649- 12 Month Lease
Aden Park Apartments
512 Featherstone Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Price Drop. $287 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,209+3 BEDS$2,625+Base Rent$2,062 - $2,591Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,209 - $2,708
Magnolia Run
5697 Magnolia Run Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,705+
Pembroke Town Center
4616 Broad St, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$2,580+
Streets of Greenbrier
929 Wintercress Way, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,553+
Maplewood
3824 Maplefield Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,458+3 BEDS$3,018+
Saltmeadow Bay
757 Saltmeadow Bay Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,790+
Park Towne Apartments
3857 Flowerfield Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,800+
Mayflower Apartments
205 34th St, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Good Value
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,598+Base Rent$1,720 - $3,775Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,758 - $3,813
Maple Bay Apartment Townhomes
356 S Chesire Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$1,671+Base Rent$1,405 - $2,040Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,046
Coastline Apartments
631 Lake Edward Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,900+4 BEDS$2,200+
Colony Point Apartments
901 W Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$1,360 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $1,956
North Shore Gardens
7701 Enfield Ave, Norfolk, VA 23505 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,950+
Cambria at Cornerstone
4884-4984 Travertine Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,749+
Emerald Point Apartments & Townhomes
2100 Westminster Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,516+Base Rent$1,588 - $2,541Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,688
The Amber at Greenbrier
1150 Volvo Pky, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,781+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,775Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,781
Pinewood Gardens Apartments
1731 E Little Creek Rd, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,195+
Haven Apartments
1870 Enterprise Ct, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,858+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,418+
MAA Adalay Bay
101 Sabal Palm Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,066Base Rent$1,919 - $1,929Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$2,066 - $2,076
Covepointe at the Landings
1001 Bolling Ave, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,183+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Rockefeller
130 Brooke Ave, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,325+
Starling Village
1921 Robert Hall Blvd, Chesapeake, VA 23324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,524 - $4,929Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $4,989
Icon Norfolk Apartments
321 E Main St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,717 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,764 - $2,123- 12 Month Lease
Nexus
548 Newtown Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,380+
Mezzo Apartment Homes
305 Mezzo Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Price Drop. $282 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,293 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,379
Bridgewater at Town Center
507 Marcella Rd, Hampton, VA 23666 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252Base Rent$1,149Required Monthly Fees$103 - $133Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,282
Community Apartments
1568 N King St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,651 - $3,492Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,676 - $2,690
The Constellation on King
27 King St, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$998Base Rent$799Required Monthly Fees$199Total Monthly Price$998- 12 Month Lease
Kiptopeke Studios
29106 Lankford Hwy, Cape Charles, VA 23310 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$1,903+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,189Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $2,263
ERA at PARK 216 Apartments (Suffolk’s Newest 55+ Luxury Living Community)
901 Beringer Rd, Suffolk, VA 23435