Apartments for Rent near Sterling Plaza II in Sterling, VA - Page 18
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,730+
Kingsley Commons Townhouses
7308 Arlington Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
DiscountsPlus Fees2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,297+
The Regency Apartment Homes
11201 Partnership Ln, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,098+3 BEDS$2,648+
Barcroft View Apartments
6001 Columbia Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,850+
Dorchester Towers Apartments
2001 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,076+2 BEDS$3,074+Base Rent$2,076 - $6,916Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,076 - $3,139
Gables Centerpointe
12190 Waveland St, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,438+1 BED$3,857+2 BEDS$5,298+Base Rent$3,415 - $6,189Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,438 - $6,212
Residences on The Avenue
2221 I St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,116+2 BEDS$2,348+3 BEDS$3,289+Base Rent$1,840 - $3,208Required Monthly Fees$81Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,289
Avalon Reston Landing
12000 Cameron Pond Dr, Reston, VA 20194 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$1,899+
Summerland Heights Apartments
13671 Cridercrest Pl, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,800+
Forest Park
9300 Piney Branch Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20903 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,922+3 BEDS$5,043+Base Rent$1,854 - $4,976Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,921 - $5,043
North Park
4615 N Park Ave, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,445+Base Rent$1,843 - $2,930Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,887 - $2,974
Preserve at Catons Crossing
2760 Green Ash Loop, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$1,957+
Gallery Bethesda I
4800 Auburn Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,335+
Spring Ridge Apartments
374 N Summit Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Price Drop. $630 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,909+1 BED$1,914+2 BEDS$2,458+3 BEDS$3,258+Base Rent$1,871 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $3,263
Residences at Springfield Station
6802 Junction Blvd, Springfield, VA 22150 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,285+1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$3,341+Base Rent$2,035 - $4,685Required Monthly Fees$250 - $325Total Monthly Price$2,285 - $4,205
Lofts 590
590 S 15th St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,463+
Lafayette Apartments
7136 Groveton Gardens Rd, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,729+1 BED$1,969+3 BEDS$2,879+
Monticello-Lee
620 Jefferson St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,805+
Round Hill Apartments of Chevy Chase
8584 Freyman Dr, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,400+3 BEDS$3,800+
Ballston Garden Apartments
4314-4316 N Carlin Springs Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,459+
University City Apartments
2213 University Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20783 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,950+
Burnt Mills Crossing
10701 Venetia Mill Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20901 -
Price Drop. $210 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,999+
Lloyd Apartments
800-802 Tennessee Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,318+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$1,921+
Apex Apartments
2910 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22206 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,420+
Somerset Pointe
14701 Deming Dr, Gainesville, VA 20155 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,815 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $2,835- 12 Month Lease
Fairfield Crossing Apartments
7703 Lee Hwy, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,150- 12 Month Lease
Skyview Apartments
8424 Sky View Dr, Alexandria, VA 22309 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,175+
Beacon Hill
3100 Southgate Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Good Value1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,559+4 BEDS$2,653+
Scarborough Square Townhomes & Apartments
438 College Pky, Rockville, MD 20850 -
STUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,463+3 BEDS$3,250+
Westwood Tower Apartments
5401 Westbard Ave, Bethesda, MD 20816 -
-
-
1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,908+
Park Wayne Apartments
2 Manchester Pl, Silver Spring, MD 20901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,123+3 BEDS$2,447+Base Rent$2,123 - $2,447Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,123 - $2,447- 12 Month Lease
Lee Overlook Apartments
6406 Paddington Ct, Centreville, VA 20121