Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sterling Plaza II in Sterling, VA - Page 2

50,675 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $283 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,949+
    2 BEDS
    $2,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,841 - $3,129
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $113
    Total Monthly Price$1,949 - $3,242

    The Courts at Huntington Station

    5950 Grand Pavilion Way, Alexandria, VA 22303
    (202) 932-0193
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $2,208+
    1 BED
    $1,881+
    2 BEDS
    $2,501+
    3 BEDS
    $3,621+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,642 - $3,522
    Required Monthly Fees$239 - $244
    Total Monthly Price$1,881 - $3,766

    Sullivan Place

    5575 Vincent Gate Ter, Alexandria, VA 22312
    (202) 410-9374
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,315+
    1 BED
    $2,156+
    2 BEDS
    $2,917+
    3 BEDS
    $3,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,091 - $5,375
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,156 - $4,577

    Crystal Plaza

    2111 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 918-3194
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,010+
    1 BED
    $2,219+
    2 BEDS
    $2,651+
    3 BEDS
    $3,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,962 - $4,314
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,010 - $3,878

    Quimby on 23rd

    320 23rd St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 991-4915
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $1,422+
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    3 BEDS
    $2,825+

    The Blairs

    1401 Blair Mill Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20910
    (240) 453-4604
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+

    Zen Apollo

    1234 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005
    (240) 898-4619
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,899+
    1 BED
    $2,177+
    2 BEDS
    $4,015+

    View 14

    2303 14th St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (202) 918-3817
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,819+
    1 BED
    $2,006+
    2 BEDS
    $2,151+
    3 BEDS
    $3,274+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Contempo NOVA

    5760 Dow Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 380-7642
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    3 BEDS
    $2,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $4,589
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,490

    Stoneridge at Mark Center Apartment Homes

    5797A Rayburn Ave, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (202) 860-1835
  10. Price Drop. $345 Off
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $2,464
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,543

    Foxchase

    766 N Howard St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 596-6072
  11. Price Drop. $495 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,011+
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,902 - $14,856
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Total Monthly Price$2,011 - $14,548

    Cortland Mount Vernon

    443 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 524-8689
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,949+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $3,196
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,949 - $2,816

    The Park At Arlington Ridge

    1800 S 26th St S, Arlington, VA 22206
    (202) 883-3081
  13. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,292+
    1 BED
    $2,099+
    2 BEDS
    $2,549+
    3 BEDS
    $3,199+
    Plus Fees

    TGM Moorefield

    22555 Leanne Ter, Ashburn, VA 20148
    (571) 520-0974
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,042+
    1 BED
    $2,065+
    2 BEDS
    $2,738+
    3 BEDS
    $3,602+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,017 - $4,063
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,627

    The Horizons

    4300 Langston Blvd, Arlington, VA 22207
    (301) 945-8964
  15. Price Drop. $340 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,080+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    3 BEDS
    $2,699+
    Plus Fees

    TGM Bull Run

    11212 Chatterly Loop, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 701-2400
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,454+
    2 BEDS
    $2,917+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,339 - $12,751
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,454 - $9,004

    Cortland on South Eads

    1425 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 520-6266
  17. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    3 BEDS
    $2,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $4,680
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,585

    Mount Vernon Square Apartment Homes

    2722 Arlington Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306
    (571) 450-8736
  18. Price Drop. $438 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,382+
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $2,755
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,650

    Union Heights

    1676 Maryland Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 931-6882
  19. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,490+
    2 BEDS
    $3,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,349 - $12,505
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,490 - $9,470

    Cortland Arlington

    1550 N Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
    (202) 875-8917
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,229+
    1 BED
    $2,264+
    2 BEDS
    $3,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $3,581
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $3,611

    Delancey at Shirlington Village

    4220 Campbell Ave, Arlington, VA 22206
    (202) 410-3937
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,099+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    3 BEDS
    $3,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $3,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,099 - $3,699
    - 12 Month Lease

    Merrifield at Dunn Loring Station Apartments

    8130 Prescott Dr, Vienna, VA 22180
    (833) 536-0650
  22. |
    STUDIO
    $1,625+
    1 BED
    $1,690+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $4,800
    Required Monthly Fees$90 - $210
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $4,820

    Westgate Apts & Townhouses LP

    8025 Ashland Ave, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 454-5352
  23. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,055+
    1 BED
    $2,376+
    2 BEDS
    $2,886+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,026 - $11,434
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $9,896

    Cortland Pentagon City

    1221-1331 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 902-9254
  24. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,306+
    2 BEDS
    $2,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,268 - $3,661
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$2,306 - $3,699

    Northgate at Falls Church

    450 N Washington St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (301) 272-8980
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.