Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sterling Center in Sterling, VA - Page 16

52,153 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,269+
    2 BEDS
    $2,587+
    3 BEDS
    $3,524+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,243 - $11,662
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,269 - $4,336

    The Ashborough

    20155 San Joaquin Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147
    (571) 586-1839
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,884+
    2 BEDS
    $2,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,778 - $4,708
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,884 - $2,635

    Strathmore Court at White Flint

    5440 Marinelli Rd, Rockville, MD 20852
    (240) 292-1816
  3. Price Drop. $716 Off
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,259+
    3 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Plus Fees

    Acadia by SDK

    19900 Broad Vista Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147
    (703) 783-5996
  4. 1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $2,093+
    3 BEDS
    $2,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,714 - $2,931
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,931

    Crystal Woods

    4905 Southland Ave, Alexandria, VA 22312
    (571) 382-6306
  5. 1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Edlandria

    6198 Edsall Rd, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 450-8674
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,793+
    2 BEDS
    $2,010+
    3 BEDS
    $3,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $3,228
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $3,332

    Dominion Middle Ridge

    12280 Creekview Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (571) 946-8729
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,624+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $2,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,624 - $2,611
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,611

    Governor Square

    409 Muddy Branch Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878
    (301) 417-5734
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,524+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,311 - $1,660
    Required Monthly Fees$30 - $40
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $1,700

    Garfield Court Apartments

    5705 43rd Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781
    (240) 679-8401
  9. 1 BED
    $2,193+
    2 BEDS
    $3,019+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,163 - $5,459
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,193 - $3,389

    Station 650

    650 Potomac Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301
    (240) 337-0689
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,299+
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,490+

    Lockwood

    11431 Lockwood Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904
    (301) 962-2712
  11. 1 BED
    $2,056+
    2 BEDS
    $2,580+
    3 BEDS
    $2,863+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,019 - $5,776
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Total Monthly Price$2,056 - $3,174

    Lincoln at Fair Oaks

    12167 Lincoln Lake Way, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 526-0110
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,564 - $2,746
    Required Monthly Fees$1
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $2,557

    Cherry Knoll

    18832 Bent Willow Cir, Germantown, MD 20874
    (240) 913-6419
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,839+
    2 BEDS
    $2,187+
    3 BEDS
    $3,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,823 - $3,092
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,839 - $3,108

    Shenandoah Crossing

    13300 Blueberry Ln, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (276) 277-8166
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,739+
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    3 BEDS
    $2,894+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $10,569
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $10,619

    Cortland at Falls Church

    500 N Roosevelt Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044
    (888) 354-3780
  15. 1 BED
    $2,025+
    2 BEDS
    $2,574+
    3 BEDS
    $2,977+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,928 - $2,890
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,025 - $2,987

    Chase Heritage

    1212 Chase Heritage Cir, Sterling, VA 20164
    (571) 517-1280
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,445+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,367 - $8,204
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,445 - $4,022

    Vantage Mosaic

    8190 Strawberry Ln, Falls Church, VA 22042
    (571) 583-4527
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,970+
    1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $2,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,911 - $5,002
    Required Monthly Fees$59 - $159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $5,161

    Bell Arlington Ridge

    2400 24th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22206
    (571) 582-5463
  18. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,050+
    1 BED
    $2,219+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $4,670
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $4,695

    Senate Square

    201 I St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 898-4095
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,943+
    2 BEDS
    $2,320+
    3 BEDS
    $2,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,943 - $3,001
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,943 - $3,001

    PeachTree of McLean

    2042 Peach Orchard Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043
    (571) 458-1821
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.