Apartments for Rent near Sterling Center in Sterling, VA - Page 15
-
1 BED$2,150
-
Plus Fees1 BED$2,108+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$3,339+
Atley on the Greenway Apartments
21827 High Rock Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Price Drop. $377 OffSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$2,662+
The Kenmore
5415 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,155+1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$3,600+Base Rent$2,140 - $5,765Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,155 - $4,895
Signature Reston Town Center Apartments
11850 Freedom Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,306+
Abbotts Run Apartment Homes
5711 Woodlawn Gable Dr, Alexandria, VA 22309 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,811
Arbor Crest 62+ Senior Apartments
12801 Old Columbia Pike, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Price Drop. $327 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,851+
Fairfax Square
9860 Fairfax Sq, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$1,942+3 BEDS$2,218+
The Apartments at Wellington Trace
4901 Meridian Way, Frederick, MD 21703 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$3,450+
Park Place at Petworth
850 Quincy St NW, Washington, DC 20011 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,752+
HOC at Willow Manor LLC - Colesville
601 E Randolph Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Good Value1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,059+4 BEDS$829+
Terra
9530 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,680+
Dolley Madison at Tysons
1805 Wilson Ln, McLean, VA 22102 -
Price Drop. $295 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,749+
Fillmore Garden Apartments
805 S Walter Reed Dr, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,823+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $1,823
Hillwood Manor Apartments
6079 Bellview Dr, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,800Base Rent$1,800 - $1,935Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800
Orchard Bridge Apartments
7101 Royal Fern Cir, Manassas, VA 20111 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$834+2 BEDS$994+
The Linden Senior Residences
42715 Avonlea Grand Dr, South Riding, VA 20152 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,825+
The Premier
8711 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,450+
Residences on the Lane - 62+
2 Helen Heneghan Way, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,184+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,149Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,184- 12 Month Lease
Columbia Grove Apartments
1010 S Frederick St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
-
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,108+3 BEDS$2,603+Base Rent$1,763 - $10,277Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,804 - $10,318
Avana Fieldstone
703 Clark Ct NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
Discounts1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,165+
Barclay Square Apartments
3598 Powder Mill Rd, Beltsville, MD 20705 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,479+3 BEDS$3,034+
Jefferson Arbors at Broadlands
43170 Thistledown Ter, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,068+3 BEDS$1,102+
Parkside Landing Apartments
735 Monroe St, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,372+2 BEDS$3,332+3 BEDS$4,282+Base Rent$2,280 - $4,655Required Monthly Fees$92Total Monthly Price$2,372 - $4,747
Avalon Arlington North
2105 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,698+
Flower Branch Apartments
8701 Arliss St, Silver Spring, MD 20901 -
Price Drop. $483 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,367+Base Rent$1,838 - $2,465Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,506
Ravens Crest
8098 Ravens Crest Ct, Manassas, VA 20109 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,293+
Queenstown Apartments
3301 Chillum Rd, Mount Rainier, MD 20712 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,382+Base Rent$1,698 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $2,402
Arbors on Duke
5250 Duke St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,197+Base Rent$1,631 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $2,600
Dominion Lake Ridge
3216 Bluff View Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$3,204+Base Rent$2,416 - $4,978Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,422 - $4,984
Upstairs At Bethesda Row
7131 Arlington Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,165+
Charter Oak Apartments
11637 Charter Oak Ct, Reston, VA 20190 -
Price Drop. $192 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$1,938+Base Rent$1,584 - $2,951Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,608
101 North Ripley Apartments
101 N Ripley St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,959+
Edgewood Commons 611 & Gardens
611 Edgewood St NE, Washington, DC 20017 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$998+1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,957+
Northwest Park Apartments
475 Southampton Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20903 -
Price Drop. $335 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,039+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,687+3 BEDS$3,526+
Scout on the Circle Apartments
9450 Fairfax Blvd, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,221Base Rent$2,106 - $8,660Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,221 - $2,450
Heritage at Leesburg
86 Heritage Way NE, Leesburg, VA 20176