Apartments for Rent near Clock Tower Shopping Center in Sterling, VA - Page 18
-
Plus Fees1 BED$2,073+2 BEDS$2,239+3 BEDS$2,781+
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,268+1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,478+
Barcroft Plaza Apartments
3601 Malibu Cir, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Discounts1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,095+
Wynfield Park Apartments
10209 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,930+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,910 - $7,367Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,930 - $3,975
909
909 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $384 Off
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,112+3 BEDS$2,788+
The Woods of Fairfax
7630 Fairfield Woods Ct, Lorton, VA 22079 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,878+1 BED$2,088+2 BEDS$2,006+
Amberton Apartments
11989 Coverstone Hill Cir, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,028+3 BEDS$2,628+Base Rent$1,568 - $2,778Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,778- 12 Month Lease
Pinewood Plaza Apartments
3963 Persimmon Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,106+3 BEDS$2,523+
Village Square Apartments
12011 Veirs Mill Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
STUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,462+
Kirkwood Apartments
2731 Nicholson St, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,420+3 BEDS$3,190+
The Reserve at Fairfax Corner
11727 Fairfax Woods Way, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,260+1 BED$2,529+2 BEDS$3,491+Base Rent$2,010 - $4,875Required Monthly Fees$250 - $325Total Monthly Price$2,260 - $4,355
Lofts 590
590 S 15th St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,584+2 BEDS$3,836+Base Rent$2,332 - $4,756Required Monthly Fees$252 - $458Total Monthly Price$2,584 - $4,164
Courthouse Plaza
2250 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
STUDIO$1,840+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,540+3 BEDS$3,270+
Axis at Shady Grove
Corporate Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,395+
Round Hill Apartments of Chevy Chase
8584 Freyman Dr, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,000+
Fletcher's Field Apartments
5249 Kenilworth Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781 -
1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,508+4 BEDS$1,880+
Paradise At Parkside Apartments
3598 Hayes St NE, Washington, DC 20019 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,400+3 BEDS$3,800+
Ballston Garden Apartments
4314-4316 N Carlin Springs Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,815 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $2,835- 12 Month Lease
Fairfield Crossing Apartments
7703 Lee Hwy, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,999+
Lloyd Apartments
800-802 Tennessee Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,150- 12 Month Lease
Skyview Apartments
8424 Sky View Dr, Alexandria, VA 22309 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,950+
Burnt Mills Crossing
10701 Venetia Mill Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20901 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,175+
Beacon Hill
3100 Southgate Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Good Value1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,559+4 BEDS$2,653+
Scarborough Square Townhomes & Apartments
438 College Pky, Rockville, MD 20850 -
-
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,318+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$1,921+
Apex Apartments
2910 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22206 -
-
STUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,865+3 BEDS$2,320+
Windsor Court and Tower
13802 Castle Blvd, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,908+
Park Wayne Apartments
2 Manchester Pl, Silver Spring, MD 20901 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,064+3 BEDS$2,870+
Monticello-Lee
620 Jefferson St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,621+3 BEDS$1,970+
Forest Hill Apartments
1439 Southern Ave, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Good Value1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,459+
University City Apartments
2213 University Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20783 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,123+3 BEDS$2,447+Base Rent$2,123 - $2,447Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,123 - $2,447- 12 Month Lease