Apartments for Rent near Clock Tower Shopping Center in Sterling, VA - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $758 Off
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,407+
The Barrington Apartments
1970 Rosemary Hills Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,554+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$3,422+Base Rent$2,489 - $8,713Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,514 - $3,462
SomerHill Farms Apartments
7351-7351 Yountville Dr, Gainesville, VA 20155 -
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Acclaim at Sterling
46910 Shady Pointe Sq, Sterling, VA 20164 -
1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,644+
Emerald Apartments
3554 55th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20784 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$3,088+
Woodside Apartments
7525 Woodside Ln, Lorton, VA 22079 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,981+
Westchester West Apartments
3214 Hewitt Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,343+3 BEDS$3,568+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,490Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$2,028 - $3,568
eaves Fairfax City
10608-E Kitty Pozer Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,359+3 BEDS$2,660+
Westfield Village
5115 Woodmere Dr, Centreville, VA 20120 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,374+3 BEDS$3,254+Base Rent$1,800 - $5,397Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $3,254
Bell Ashburn Farms
22541 Hickory Hill Sq, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Price Drop. $465 Off1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,741+
Elms Germantown
20426 Apple Harvest Cir, Germantown, MD 20876 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,137+3 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,763 - $9,907Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,804 - $9,948
Avana Fieldstone
703 Clark Ct NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
Discounts1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,165+
Barclay Square Apartments
3598 Powder Mill Rd, Beltsville, MD 20705 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,810+
Westmont Gardens Apartments
3860 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,499+
The Crestwood Apartments
3900 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20011 -
1 BED$805+2 BEDS$961+3 BEDS$1,102+
Parkside Landing Apartments
735 Monroe St, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $483 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,392+Base Rent$1,838 - $2,478Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,879 - $2,519
Ravens Crest
8098 Ravens Crest Ct, Manassas, VA 20109 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,357+1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,293+
Queenstown Apartments
3301 Chillum Rd, Mount Rainier, MD 20712 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,382+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,385Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,722 - $2,412
Arbors on Duke
5250 Duke St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,690 - $2,498Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,791 - $2,599
Dominion Lake Ridge
3216 Bluff View Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$3,204+Base Rent$2,416 - $4,978Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,422 - $4,984
Upstairs At Bethesda Row
7131 Arlington Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$2,145+
Charter Oak Apartments
11637 Charter Oak Ct, Reston, VA 20190 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,952Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,608
101 North Ripley Apartments
101 N Ripley St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Price Drop. $335 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,601+3 BEDS$3,538+
Scout on the Circle Apartments
9450 Fairfax Blvd, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,209Base Rent$2,094 - $8,660Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,209 - $2,344
Heritage at Leesburg
86 Heritage Way NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,151+1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$3,196+
Lincoln Old Town
401 Holland Ln, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
2 BEDS$2,288+3 BEDS$2,813+
Tamarron Apartment Homes
18101 Marksman Cir, Olney, MD 20832 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,403+1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,301 - $2,330Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,432
Braddock Lee
2423 Menokin Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,357+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,500+
Lockwood
11431 Lockwood Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,420+3 BEDS$3,190+
The Reserve at Fairfax Corner
11727 Fairfax Woods Way, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Price Drop. $716 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,957+2 BEDS$2,117+3 BEDS$2,588+
Acadia by SDK
19900 Broad Vista Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,260+1 BED$2,529+2 BEDS$3,491+Base Rent$2,010 - $4,875Required Monthly Fees$250 - $325Total Monthly Price$2,260 - $4,355
Lofts 590
590 S 15th St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,584+2 BEDS$3,836+Base Rent$2,332 - $4,756Required Monthly Fees$252 - $458Total Monthly Price$2,584 - $4,164
Courthouse Plaza
2250 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
STUDIO$1,840+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,540+3 BEDS$3,270+
Axis at Shady Grove
Corporate Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,950+
Parkridge Gardens
560 Florida Ave, Herndon, VA 20170 -
Price Drop. $182 Off1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,178+4 BEDS$2,858+
Londonderry Apartments
17041 Downing St, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,098+3 BEDS$2,648+
Barcroft View Apartments
6001 Columbia Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
STUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,554+
Kaywood Gardens Apartments
4101 Kaywood Pl, Mount Rainier, MD 20712 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,650+
London Park Towers Apartments
5375 Duke St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,698+
Flower Branch Apartments
8701 Arliss St, Silver Spring, MD 20901