Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Church Road Plaza in Sterling, VA - Page 2

46,949 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,129+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    3 BEDS
    $3,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,129 - $3,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,129 - $3,699
    - 12 Month Lease

    Merrifield at Dunn Loring Station Apartments

    8130 Prescott Dr, Vienna, VA 22180
    (833) 536-0650
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,306+
    2 BEDS
    $2,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,268 - $3,278
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$2,306 - $3,316

    Northgate at Falls Church

    450 N Washington St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (301) 272-8980
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,967+
    2 BEDS
    $2,587+
    3 BEDS
    $3,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $3,430
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Total Monthly Price$1,967 - $3,522

    Avalon at Arlington Square

    2350 26th Ct, Arlington, VA 22206
    (202) 897-3520
  4. Price Drop. $420 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,331+
    2 BEDS
    $3,111+

    The Garrett

    150 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 932-0958
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,602+
    1 BED
    $2,565+
    2 BEDS
    $4,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,529 - $5,209
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,565 - $5,245

    Cecil

    8015 Old Georgetown Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (301) 771-0714
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,168+
    2 BEDS
    $3,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,873 - $7,442
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $6,059

    Market House

    1240 3rd St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 363-2114
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,865+
    1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $2,620+
    3 BEDS
    $4,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,865 - $4,225
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,865 - $4,225

    Banner Lane

    44 Banner Ln, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 471-1469
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,970+
    1 BED
    $2,303+
    2 BEDS
    $2,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,963 - $4,791
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,771

    The Rae

    10401 Motor City Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817
    (240) 433-5361
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,322+
    2 BEDS
    $3,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $3,962
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,322 - $3,984

    Westmont Apartments

    925 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 929-1302
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,992+
    1 BED
    $2,313+
    2 BEDS
    $3,675+
    3 BEDS
    $10,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $14,589
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $10,972

    Annex on 12th

    300 12th St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (301) 683-5346
  11. Price Drop. $338 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,737+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    3 BEDS
    $2,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,508 - $3,969
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,991

    The Iris

    7 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 935-9972
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,353+
    1 BED
    $2,268+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $4,475
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,568

    Oakville

    451 Swann Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301
    (703) 520-9938
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,116+
    1 BED
    $2,353+
    2 BEDS
    $3,319+
    3 BEDS
    $5,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045 - $10,435
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $10,506

    Vermeer

    113 Potomac Ave SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 414-8531
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,037+
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+
    3 BEDS
    $3,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,032 - $5,000
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$2,037 - $5,005

    The Arbor at Halley Rise

    11990 Heafield Way, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 749-2451
  15. Price Drop. $256 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,420+
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $3,817
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,832

    The Glade on Laurel

    6830-6896 Laurel St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (703) 854-9348
  16. Price Drop. $855 Off
    1 BED
    $3,932+
    2 BEDS
    $5,192+
    3 BEDS
    $7,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,910 - $8,810
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,932 - $8,832

    Aerie at Wardman Park

    2650 Woodley Rd NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 516-7716
  17. Price Drop. $332 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,049+
    2 BEDS
    $3,551+
    3 BEDS
    $5,411+

    The MO

    440 Penn St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (571) 549-5009
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,106+
    1 BED
    $2,190+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,997 - $15,153
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Total Monthly Price$2,106 - $14,548

    Cortland Mount Vernon

    443 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 524-8689
  19. Price Drop. $469 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,379+
    2 BEDS
    $3,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,274 - $12,576
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$2,379 - $9,434

    Cortland Arlington

    1550 N Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
    (202) 875-8917
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,055+
    1 BED
    $2,376+
    2 BEDS
    $2,886+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,026 - $11,434
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $10,625

    Cortland Pentagon City

    1221-1331 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 902-9254
  21. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,438+
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    3 BEDS
    $2,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $7,216
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $5,775

    Cortland on Pike

    1850 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (205) 431-1684
  22. Price Drop. $813 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,991+
    1 BED
    $1,963+
    2 BEDS
    $2,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $10,526
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,963 - $10,590
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cortland at National Landing

    801 15th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (301) 265-2213
  23. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,454+
    2 BEDS
    $2,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,339 - $10,136
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,454 - $9,004

    Cortland on South Eads

    1425 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 520-6266
  24. Price Drop. $457 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $1,889+
    3 BEDS
    $2,544+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Vistas of Annandale

    7931 Patriot Dr, Annandale, VA 22003
    (571) 475-8882
  25. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,042+
    1 BED
    $2,058+
    2 BEDS
    $2,789+
    3 BEDS
    $3,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,017 - $4,094
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,662

    The Horizons

    4300 Langston Blvd, Arlington, VA 22207
    (301) 945-8964
  26. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,801+
    1 BED
    $2,006+
    2 BEDS
    $2,173+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Contempo NOVA

    5760 Dow Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 380-7642
  27. Price Drop. $460 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,080+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    3 BEDS
    $2,699+
    Plus Fees

    TGM Bull Run

    11212 Chatterly Loop, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 701-2400
  28. |
    STUDIO
    $1,630+
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,540 - $4,795
    Required Monthly Fees$90 - $210
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $4,820

    Westgate Apts & Townhouses LP

    8025 Ashland Ave, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 454-5352
  29. Price Drop. $283 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,966+
    2 BEDS
    $2,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,858 - $3,025
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $113
    Total Monthly Price$1,966 - $3,138

    The Courts at Huntington Station

    5950 Grand Pavilion Way, Alexandria, VA 22303
    (202) 932-0193
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.