Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Church Road Plaza in Sterling, VA - Page 4

46,949 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $673 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,369+
    1 BED
    $2,488+
    2 BEDS
    $3,588+
    3 BEDS
    $6,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,276 - $14,982
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $8,101

    Residences at Mazza

    5300 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015
    (240) 363-2032
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,177+
    2 BEDS
    $3,108+
    4 BEDS
    $6,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,171 - $8,888
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,177 - $6,741

    Theory

    300 Neal Pl NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 937-0923
  3. Price Drop. $328 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,916+
    1 BED
    $1,792+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+
    3 BEDS
    $4,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,726 - $4,268
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,792 - $4,334

    Sovren

    5685 Little Branch Run, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (240) 898-4772
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,229+
    1 BED
    $2,528+
    2 BEDS
    $3,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $3,770
    Required Monthly Fees$24 - $30
    Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $3,800

    Modera Falls Church

    1033 W Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (855) 705-6970
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,528+
    2 BEDS
    $3,432+
    3 BEDS
    $6,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $8,925
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,528 - $8,958

    Margarite

    1280 Union St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 392-6774
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,088+
    1 BED
    $1,978+
    2 BEDS
    $2,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,886 - $5,659
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,978 - $3,951

    Skymark

    12000 Inspiration St, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 500-1522
  7. Price Drop. $410 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $2,936+
    3 BEDS
    $3,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,019 - $5,050
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,120 - $5,151

    Alta NOVA

    5851 Columbia Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041
    (571) 609-6621
  8. Price Drop. $399 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,883+
    1 BED
    $3,258+
    2 BEDS
    $4,341+
    3 BEDS
    $13,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,775 - $14,500
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,883 - $14,608

    Accolade

    1425 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005
    (202) 918-3302
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,207+
    1 BED
    $2,452+
    2 BEDS
    $3,112+
    3 BEDS
    $3,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,090 - $3,940
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,207 - $4,057

    Aventon Moorefield

    43601 Charitable St, Ashburn, VA 20148
    (240) 774-2778
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $2,092+
    3 BEDS
    $2,402+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Fitzgerald

    13525 Grayson Hl Cir, Dale City, VA 22193
    (571) 596-7859
  11. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,368+
    2 BEDS
    $3,268+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,253 - $3,929
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,368 - $4,044

    The Sully

    14400 Glen Manor Dr, Chantilly, VA 20151
    (571) 749-2624
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    3 BEDS
    $4,275+

    Envoi

    5400 McGrath Blvd, North Bethesda, MD 20852
    (484) 563-4831
  13. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $3,257+
    3 BEDS
    $3,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100 - $3,650
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,257 - $3,807
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pax Place at Cascades

    46303 McClellan Way, Sterling, VA 20165
    (571) 520-7898
  14. STUDIO
    $2,045+
    1 BED
    $2,048+
    2 BEDS
    $2,566+
    3 BEDS
    $3,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $4,199
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,045 - $4,294

    Hanover Springfield

    6800 Spring Crest Dr, Springfield, VA 22150
    (571) 578-0964
  15. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $2,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,308 - $5,315
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $2,767

    Lakeside Apartments

    6221 Summer Pond Dr, Centreville, VA 20121
    (571) 446-0191
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,531+
    2 BEDS
    $3,514+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425 - $4,137
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Total Monthly Price$2,531 - $4,231

    AVA Ballston Square

    850 N Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22203
    (240) 414-4638
  17. Price Drop. $191 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,570+
    1 BED
    $2,168+

    1500 Mass

    1500 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005
    (202) 883-4479
  18. Price Drop. $340 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,928+
    2 BEDS
    $2,039+
    3 BEDS
    $2,904+
    Plus Fees

    Ashford Meadows

    2551 Cornelia Rd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-4557
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,278+
    1 BED
    $2,388+
    2 BEDS
    $3,563+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,176 - $15,832
    Required Monthly Fees$84 - $125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,278 - $6,120

    City Market at O

    800 P St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (888) 505-3109
  20. |
    STUDIO
    $1,905+
    1 BED
    $2,232+
    2 BEDS
    $3,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,886 - $18,770
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $3,642

    Mass Court

    300 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 621-1639
  21. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,529+
    1 BED
    $1,712+
    2 BEDS
    $2,337+
    3 BEDS
    $2,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $4,430
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $3,477

    Skyline Towers

    5599 Seminary Rd, Falls Church, VA 22041
    (202) 410-3356
  22. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,398+
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    3 BEDS
    $2,719+

    Summit Crest

    38 N Summit Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20877
    (301) 355-2254
  23. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,245+
    1 BED
    $2,565+
    2 BEDS
    $3,625+
    3 BEDS
    $4,610+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Courtland Towers

    1200 N Veitch St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 729-9204
  24. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,420+
    1 BED
    $2,453+
    2 BEDS
    $3,173+
    3 BEDS
    $8,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,342 - $8,423
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$2,420 - $8,501

    Instrata Pentagon City

    901 S 15th St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 475-9379
  25. Price Drop. $579 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,020+
    1 BED
    $2,051+
    2 BEDS
    $3,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $4,185
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,020 - $3,094

    Del Ray Central at Fuse

    3051-3061 Mount Vernon Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
    (571) 655-3587
  26. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,083+
    1 BED
    $2,433+
    2 BEDS
    $2,768+
    3 BEDS
    $5,278+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990 - $6,966
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,083 - $5,383

    Mira First & M

    1160 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 414-4705
  27. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,182+
    2 BEDS
    $3,032+
    3 BEDS
    $4,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,105 - $4,790
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$2,182 - $4,867

    Avalon Falls Church

    6600 Colton Crawford Cir, Falls Church, VA 22042
    (571) 749-2972
  28. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $4,310
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,100

    The Reserve at Tysons Corner

    8060 Crianza Pl, Vienna, VA 22182
    (202) 931-5693
  29. Price Drop. $505 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,671+
    1 BED
    $2,008+
    2 BEDS
    $3,961+

    Trellis House

    2323 Sherman Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (301) 683-5640
  30. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,020+
    1 BED
    $2,473+
    2 BEDS
    $3,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,997 - $6,735
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,020 - $4,173

    Station House

    701 2nd St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (571) 475-9589
  31. Price Drop. $517 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,940+
    1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $3,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $4,176
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,940 - $4,196

    Insignia On M

    1111 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 902-6853
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.