Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Springfield Commons in Springfield, VA - Page 4

57,171 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,486 - $3,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,486 - $3,595

    The Grayson

    1215 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (202) 734-3698
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,910+
    2 BEDS
    $2,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,910 - $2,680
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,680

    The Jefferson at Fair Oaks

    4201 Jefferson Oaks Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 520-4455
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Tripoli Landing

    3600 Quantico Ter, Triangle, VA 22172
    (571) 500-2583
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,248+
    1 BED
    $1,811+
    2 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,248 - $2,633
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,633

    The Woodner

    3636 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20010
    (202) 919-8566
  5. Price Drop. $582 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,234+
    1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $3,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $3,737
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,925 - $3,762

    The Point at Rise

    11830 Sunrise Valley Dr, Reston, VA 20191
    (703) 337-1693
  6. |
    1 BED
    $2,140+
    2 BEDS
    $2,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140 - $5,737
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,140 - $5,737

    Abberly Avera Apartment Homes

    11601 Hokie Stone Loop, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 946-6529
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,924+
    2 BEDS
    $2,466+
    3 BEDS
    $2,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,910 - $3,443
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,924 - $3,457

    The Point at Herndon

    13161 Fox Hunt Ln, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-3652
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,776 - $2,801
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,816 - $2,841

    The Point at Monroe Place

    2300-2310 Woodland Crossing Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 487-8705
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,767+
    1 BED
    $1,835+
    2 BEDS
    $2,456+
    3 BEDS
    $3,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,673 - $5,128
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,767 - $5,222

    The Point at McLean

    7480 Birdwood Ave, McLean, VA 22102
    (202) 524-8726
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,833+
    1 BED
    $2,094+
    2 BEDS
    $3,308+
    3 BEDS
    $4,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,740 - $5,209
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $4,853

    Slate at NoMa

    51 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 221-5654
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,355+
    2 BEDS
    $3,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,082 - $6,125
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $3,749

    The Clark

    3400 S Clark St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 890-1322
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,855+
    1 BED
    $1,987+
    2 BEDS
    $3,005+
    3 BEDS
    $4,077+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,848 - $4,150
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $4,157

    Escher

    1900 Chapman Ave, Rockville, MD 20852
    (240) 558-5782
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,574+
    1 BED
    $1,824+
    2 BEDS
    $2,283+

    The Remy

    7730 Harkins Rd, Lanham, MD 20706
    (301) 307-5493
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,848+
    1 BED
    $2,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $3,720
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $3,122

    The Banks

    900 7th St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (202) 937-0760
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,940+
    1 BED
    $1,940+
    2 BEDS
    $3,080+

    Coda on H

    315 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (833) 756-6164
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,433+
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $3,332+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,297 - $9,812
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $4,605

    Gables Pointe 14

    1353 N Rolfe St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 655-3524
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,869+
    2 BEDS
    $2,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,847 - $2,905
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,869 - $2,789

    Centro Arlington

    950 S George Mason Dr, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 914-5334
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,078+
    1 BED
    $2,859+
    2 BEDS
    $3,424+
    3 BEDS
    $6,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,058 - $7,610
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,078 - $7,630

    The Elm

    4710 Elm St, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (202) 655-3904
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,207+
    2 BEDS
    $2,886+
    3 BEDS
    $5,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,184 - $5,250
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,207 - $5,273

    Blackbird

    1401 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 337-0883
  20. Price Drop. $418 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,174+
    1 BED
    $2,271+
    2 BEDS
    $2,801+
    3 BEDS
    $3,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,139 - $4,510
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,174 - $4,545

    Preserve at Westfields

    4950 Westcroft Blvd, Chantilly, VA 20151
    (571) 946-2480
  21. Price Drop. $529 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,820+
    1 BED
    $2,082+
    2 BEDS
    $2,723+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $11,004
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,820 - $7,242

    The Kelvin

    1250 Half St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 931-6173
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.