Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Wellesley in Richmond, VA - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,378 - $4,186Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $4,104
-
Price Drop. $327 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,647+3 BEDS$1,649+
Ashland Towne Square
204 Kings Arms St, Ashland, VA 23005 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,651+3 BEDS$2,014+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,842Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,135
Todd Lofts
1128 Hermitage Rd, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,182+
NOON Ingram
2200 Ingram Ave, Richmond, VA 23224 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,671+Base Rent$1,182 - $2,212Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,262- 12 Month Lease
288 Lofts
400 Katrina, Midlothian, VA 23113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,760+Base Rent$1,570 - $2,570Required Monthly Fees$295Total Monthly Price$1,865 - $2,865
The Compass at Springdale Park
4121 Concord Creek Pl, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,795Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,795- 12 Month Lease
T and E Apartments
1011 W Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,895Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,895- 12 Month Lease
Smokehouse Lofts
110-114 S 15th St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Price Drop. $165 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,310+Base Rent$925 - $1,740Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$945 - $1,415
The Residences of Westover Hills
5852 Westower Dr, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,472+3 BEDS$3,074+
Flats at West Broad Village
3930 Wild Goose Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23060 -
Price Drop. $143 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,071+1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,944+
Three Chopt West Apartments
8802-8832 Three Chopt Rd, Richmond, VA 23229 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$970 - $1,894Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,029- 12 Month Lease
Towers on Franklin
104 W Franklin St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Plus Fees - 1 Month LeaseSTUDIO$849+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,599+
Bloom Apartments II
3207 Chamberlayne Ave, Richmond, VA 23227 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,821+
2000 West Creek Apartments
2000 Broad Branch Cir, Richmond, VA 23238 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,124+
Canopy at Ginter Park Apartments
3200 Brook Rd, Richmond, VA 23227 -
Price Drop. $167 Off
-
Price Drop. $448 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,777+Base Rent$1,513 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,870- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Rivington
12000 Reserve Manor Cir, Chester, VA 23831 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$2,029+3 BEDS$2,319+
Livingston Apartment Flats
15560 Cosby Village Ave, Chesterfield, VA 23832 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$2,110+
Artistry at Winterfield Apartments
1000 Artistry Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,893+3 BEDS$2,355+
Austin Woods
6401 Scots Pine Run, North Chesterfield, VA 23234 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,990+
Eddy on the James
700 Semmes Ave, Richmond, VA 23224 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$3,053+Base Rent$1,734 - $3,572Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,835 - $3,673
Ainsworth
9600 Beekman Ln, Richmond, VA 23228 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $1,904
Marcella at Gateway
542 Gateway Centre Pky, Richmond, VA 23235 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,912+Base Rent$1,855 - $3,893Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,998 - $4,036- 12 Month Lease
Lake Forest at Swift Creek
6050 Harbour Green Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Orleans
501 Orleans St, Richmond, VA 23231 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,431+
Park at Salisbury
401 Lancaster Gate Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113 -
Price Drop. $271 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,529+
The Mezzo Lofts
17 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Price Drop. $270 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,395+
The Biggs Building
900 W Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,645+
Meridian Watermark
6500 Caymus Way, North Chesterfield, VA 23234 -
Price Drop. $167 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$2,194+
Cloverleaf Lake Townhouse Apartments
6925 Starview Ct, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$2,063+Base Rent$1,356 - $7,524Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $7,560
Avana Copper Spring
3301 Coppermill Trace, Henrico, VA 23294 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,806+3 BEDS$2,243+
Colony at Centerpointe
14400 Palladium Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,458Base Rent$1,373 - $1,510Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $1,595
Gerwyn Manor
5194 Gerwyn Cir, Sandston, VA 23150