Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Wellesley in Richmond, VA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $175 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$2,100+
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,832+3 BEDS$2,217+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,897
The Crossings at Short Pump
3400 Cox Rd, Richmond, VA 23233 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,298+Base Rent$820 - $1,855Required Monthly Fees$128 - $163Total Monthly Price$948 - $2,008- 1 Month Lease
404 Rivertowne Apartment Homes
402 Westover Hills Blvd, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,795+
NOVEL Scott's Addition by Crescent Communities
2902 N Arthur Ashe Blvd, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$835+1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,125+
Legacy at Imperial Village
1717 Bellevue Ave, Richmond, VA 23227 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,203+
Jane at Moore's Lake
12300 Moore’s Lake Rd, Chester, VA 23831 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,200+
The Preserve Scotts Addition
1310 Roseneath Rd, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,437 - $2,423Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,181
Overview
1817 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,235 - $1,825Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,910- 12 Month Lease
Carriage Club Apartments
7098 Fernwood St, Richmond, VA 23228 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$2,425+
Miller and Rhoads Residences
230 N 6th St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
1 Month Free|
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,969+
Shockoe Valley View
1904 Cedar St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$2,003+
The Summit at Scotts Addition
3022 W Broad St, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,143+Base Rent$1,548 - $3,160Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,335
The Vue at Westchester Commons
450 Perimeter Dr, Midlothian, VA 23113 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,651+1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,351+Base Rent$1,613 - $3,451Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,651 - $3,489
The Jamestown
500 W 14th St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Nest Scott's Addition
3113 W Marshall St, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,370 - $2,095Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,170
Model Tobacco Lofts
1100 Richmond Hwy, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,799+
Commonwealth Apartments
5401 Commonwealth Centre Pky, Midlothian, VA 23112 -
Discounts|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,099+
Tapestry West
2031 Maywill St, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Price Drop. $176 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$2,129+2 BEDS$2,754+Base Rent$1,559 - $11,807Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $11,888
Otis
1661 Roseneath Rd, Richmond, VA 23230 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,235+3 BEDS$2,775+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,970Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,800- 14 Month Lease
Metropolis Apartments
4500 Metropolis Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,452+
Luxe 360 on Centerpointe
14650 Luxe Center Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,570 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,573 - $2,268
Triton Glen
10945 Nuckols Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23060 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,825+
Mutual on Main Apartments
909 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,378+3 BEDS$3,552+Base Rent$1,734 - $3,511Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,552- 12 Month Lease
3500 West View
3500 Cox Rd, Richmond, VA 23233 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,450+
Triton Scotts Addition - Monument
3700 Monument Ave, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$2,251+Base Rent$1,734 - $2,619Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$1,766 - $2,651
Bexley West Creek
1000 Collective Way, Richmond, VA 23238 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,395+
The Horizon at Springdale Park
4100 Concord Creek Pl, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,091+Base Rent$1,605 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $2,541
The Bella at Westchester
700 City Vw Lp, Midlothian, VA 23113 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,659+
Sherwood Apartment Homes
7112 Mechanicsville Tpke, Mechanicsville, VA 23111 -
Discounts|
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,006+3 BEDS$3,035+
The James at Springline
101 Springline Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23225 -
Price Drop. $650 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,635+
The Watkins at Shockoe
117 S 14th St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,975 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,410
Hamlet Watkins Centre - Homes & Townhomes for Rent
437 American Elm Dr, Midlothian, VA 23114 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,001+3 BEDS$2,416+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,656
The Walker Virginia Center
10600 Livy Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,642Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,400
The Carousel
2400 Grayland Ave, Richmond, VA 23220 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,360+3 BEDS$2,710+Base Rent$1,900 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$2,010 - $3,210
Hamlet Falling Creek - Homes & Townhomes for Rent
2350 Scenic Lake Dr, Midlothian, VA 23112 -
Price Drop. $246 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,180+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,525Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,615
Signal at Medallion Park
10551 Telegraph Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$2,810+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $2,845
Wrighthaven Square Apartments
2351 Wrighthaven Ln, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,449+
Spur Line Lofts
1021 E 4th St, Richmond, VA 23224