Apartments for Rent near Hungarybrook Shopping Center in Richmond, VA - Page 9
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,601+ -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,397+1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$1,832+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,343Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,415The Navigator
103 E 2nd St, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Discounts
-
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,037
Green Park Apartments
2921 Woodcliff Ave, Richmond, VA 23222 -
Price Drop. $252 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,206+
Hilliard Road Apartments
2812 Hilliard Rd, Richmond, VA 23228 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,737+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,099Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,747
Maple Springs Apartment Homes
5624 Maple Run Ln, Henrico, VA 23228 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,460+
James River Villas
2500-2506 Atwell Dr, Richmond, VA 23234 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,997+Base Rent$1,423 - $2,196Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,196
River Vista Apartments
1500 Forest Run Dr, Richmond, VA 23228 -
-
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$2,400+
Signal Hill Apartments
7277-8111 Signal Hill Apartment Dr, Mechanicsville, VA 23111 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$2,427+
The Vinings Apartments
5500 Vinings Dr, Richmond, VA 23234 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,575+
Morningside Apartments
1414 Newell Rd, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,205+
Park at Forest Hill
3900 Forest Hill Ave, Richmond, VA 23225 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,539 - $2,783Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $2,564
Addison at Wyndham
11401 Old Nuckols Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,630+
Arbor Lake
6850 Arbor Lake Dr, Chester, VA 23831 -
Price Drop. $143 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$892+2 BEDS$1,306+Base Rent$817 - $1,539Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$892 - $1,614
Falling Creek Apartments
2530 Marina Dr, Richmond, VA 23234 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,080+3 BEDS$2,950+
Avant at Midlothian
12801 Lucks Ln, Midlothian, VA 23114 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$998+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,342+
Van de Vyver
713 N 1st St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
1 Month Free
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,864+Base Rent$1,486 - $3,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,850
Circ Apartments
1137 W Grace St, Richmond, VA 23220 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,787+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,332 - $10,302Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,865
Wellsmith Apartments
5000 Libbie Mill East Blvd, Richmond, VA 23230 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$2,425+Base Rent$1,488 - $3,711Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,488 - $2,425
East 51 At Rocketts Landing
5101 Old Main St, Richmond, VA 23231 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,291+Base Rent$1,202 - $1,486Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,208 - $1,492- 12 Month Lease
Rock Creek
2830 Broad Rock Blvd, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,420
Highland Woods
509-583 E Beal St, Highland Springs, VA 23075 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,586+
Kensington, Patterson Place and Grove Ave
3502 Kensington Ave, Richmond, VA 23221 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,030+
Linden at Parkside
628 Windomere Ave, Richmond, VA 23227 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,682+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Timbers
2024 Timbers Hill Rd, Richmond, VA 23235 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$1,775+
Hyde Park Townhomes
4223 Hyde Park Dr, Chester, VA 23831 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,351+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,345Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,041 - $1,351- 12 Month Lease
Woodbriar Apartments
621 Warwick Village Dr, Richmond, VA 23224 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$926+2 BEDS$1,096+3 BEDS$1,327+Base Rent$926 - $2,335Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$926 - $2,335- 12 Month Lease
Creighton Renaissance Apartments
3100 Purcell St, Richmond, VA 23223 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,663+Base Rent$1,448 - $1,663Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $1,663- 12 Month Lease
The Greens at Virginia Center
9724 Virginia Centerway Pl, Glen Allen, VA 23059 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,662+Base Rent$1,444 - $1,666Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $1,666- 12 Month Lease
Chickahominy Bluff Apartments
7800 Sporting Ln, Mechanicsville, VA 23111 -
Good Value
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,795+
Tuckernuck Trail
3223 Saint Martins Trl, Richmond, VA 23294 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,200+
Kings Grant Apartments 55+
2300 Grants Circle, Henrico, VA 23238 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,500Base Rent$1,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500- 12 Month Lease
209 E Main St
209 E Main St, Richmond, VA 23219 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,295
Remuda Crossing & Heritage Pointe Apartments
5403 Remuda Dr, Richmond, VA 23234
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals