Apartments for Rent near Warwick Stores in Newport News, VA - Page 14
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$975 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,646Base Rent$5,366Required Monthly Fees$280Total Monthly Price$5,6461160 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533641P
1160 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,495Base Rent$1,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495- 12 Month Lease4303 Arundel Ln
4303 Arundel Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 4 BATHS$2,995Base Rent$2,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,995- 12 Month Lease108 Commerce St
108 Commerce St, Smithfield, VA 23430 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,3954112 Dock Landing Rd
4112 Dock Landing Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
-
-
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,495
2423 E Virginia Beach Blvd
2423 E Virginia Beach Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23504 -
-
4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,150
8148 Beckwith Dr
8148 Beckwith Dr, Gloucester Point, VA 23072 -
-
-
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100
4308 Hillingdon Bend Unit 205
4308 Hillingdon Bend, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
-
-
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,350259 Windsor Castle Dr
259 Windsor Castle Dr, Newport News, VA 23608 -
-
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,950
4795 Old Hickory Rd
4795 Old Hickory Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200
406 S Armistead Ave Unit 5
406 S Armistead Ave, Hampton, VA 23669 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,294Base Rent$9,792Required Monthly Fees$502Total Monthly Price$10,2941120 W Ocean View Ave Unit SI ID1533632P
1120 W Ocean View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,522Base Rent$3,349Required Monthly Fees$173Total Monthly Price$3,522
912 Little Bay Ave Unit SI ID1354828P
912 Little Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$8,392Base Rent$7,985Required Monthly Fees$407Total Monthly Price$8,392
912 Little Bay Ave Unit SI ID1354816P
912 Little Bay Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,875Base Rent$2,728Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$2,8759714 11th Bay St Unit SI ID1533634P
9714 11th Bay St, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,009Base Rent$2,856Required Monthly Fees$153Total Monthly Price$3,0099714 11th Bay St Unit SI ID1354823P
9714 11th Bay St, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,533Base Rent$2,405Required Monthly Fees$128Total Monthly Price$2,533172 Cherry St Unit SI ID1354827P
172 Cherry St, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,347Base Rent$5,080Required Monthly Fees$267Total Monthly Price$5,3471859 Branchwood St Unit SI ID1492775P
1859 Branchwood St, Norfolk, VA 23518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,448Base Rent$7,084Required Monthly Fees$364Total Monthly Price$7,448
1553 Lea View Ave Unit SI ID1533639P
1553 Lea View Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$7,370Base Rent$7,006Required Monthly Fees$364Total Monthly Price$7,370311 Atlantic Ave Unit SI ID1533635P
311 Atlantic Ave, Hampton, VA 23664 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,158Base Rent$2,046Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,158200 Maple Ave Unit SI ID1533633P
200 Maple Ave, Norfolk, VA 23503